Softball

2018 BGSD Player of the Year Chase - Coed Women

Men | Women | Coed Open | Coed Women

UPDATED:07-04-2018

  Name Team City League LR GP AB H 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R OBE BB SF SLG AVE MVP#
1. Steph Zunic MERRY ARTS/POWELL CITY OF LAKEWOOD COED THURSDAY 2018 70 12 40 28 22 3 3 0 16 18 0 2 0 0.925 .700 5782.00
2. Nicole Metzler SCORING POSITIONS WESTLAKE COED TUESDAY 2018 65 12 44 27 21 5 1 0 17 28 3 1 1 0.773 .614 5242.84
3. Charissa Cuff WINGS WAREHOUSE BEDFORD COED FRIDAY 2018 75 5 18 14 7 3 3 1 9 12 0 0 0 1.444 .778 4928.33
4. Maxxine Kasunich SCALPERS/SPRT HIGHLIGHTS MAYFIELD HEIGHTS COED DI & DII TUE. 2018 78 7 29 19 15 3 1 0 10 14 1 0 0 0.828 .655 4452.99
5. Alyssa Vrbancic ULTRA TECH/MULLIGANS MAYFIELD VILLAGE COED 2018 70 7 24 18 13 4 1 0 10 10 0 1 1 1.000 .750 4357.50
6. Lizzie Trathen BIRDTOWN CITY OF LAKEWOOD COED MONDAY DH 2018 70 14 43 22 13 5 4 0 14 20 0 0 2 0.814 .512 4325.19
7. Becca Havrilla CRYING JORDANS SOFTBALL MAYFIELD HEIGHTS COED DIV III TUE. 2018 65 7 30 19 14 2 2 1 15 17 0 2 0 0.933 .633 4272.67
8. Angie Zappitelli CRYING JORDANS SOFTBALL MAYFIELD HEIGHTS COED DIV III TUE. 2018 65 7 29 20 14 6 0 0 11 16 0 2 0 0.897 .690 4213.34
9. Melissa Baker PANINI'S MAYFIELD HEIGHTS COED DI & DII TUE. 2018 78 7 22 14 9 5 0 0 14 11 0 7 1 0.864 .636 4172.29
10. Julie Vodhanel AROUND THE CORNER CITY OF LAKEWOOD COED THURSDAY 2018 70 14 38 24 21 2 1 0 10 12 0 1 0 0.737 .632 4135.89
  Name Team City League LR GP AB H 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R OBE BB SF SLG AVE MVP#
11. Sara Leshinsky SCALPERS/SPRT HIGHLIGHTS MAYFIELD HEIGHTS COED DI & DII TUE. 2018 78 7 26 17 12 5 0 0 7 12 1 2 0 0.846 .654 4062.00
12. Brian Guzik BONDRA THE LAWYER/PANINI MAYFIELD VILLAGE COED 2018 70 4 17 11 4 2 1 4 12 8 0 0 1 1.588 .647 3962.00
13. Heather Quinn NAPS-FLYING RIB CITY OF LAKEWOOD COED MONDAY DH 2018 70 13 40 21 18 3 0 0 19 16 0 4 1 0.600 .525 3942.75
14. Jenna Inman BIRDTOWN CITY OF LAKEWOOD COED MONDAY DH 2018 70 14 41 22 16 5 0 1 9 15 0 2 0 0.732 .537 3829.68
15. Emily Havrilla CRYING JORDANS SOFTBALL MAYFIELD HEIGHTS COED DIV III TUE. 2018 65 7 19 13 9 3 1 0 13 16 0 5 2 0.947 .684 3786.76
16. Allison Lansell THE AWAY TEAM/I.C.B. CLEVELAND HEIGHTS COED MON D2 2018 68 7 21 16 14 2 0 0 4 8 1 5 0 0.857 .762 3689.81
17. Julie Bazilevich SCORING POSITIONS WESTLAKE COED TUESDAY 2018 65 10 34 18 12 2 3 1 20 9 0 1 2 0.853 .529 3568.50
18. Claire Pugel MANHATTAN DELI MAYFIELD VILLAGE COED 2018 70 11 31 18 13 2 3 0 10 12 0 1 2 0.839 .581 3566.84
19. Tina Knight WINGS WAREHOUSE BEDFORD COED FRIDAY 2018 75 12 29 17 14 2 1 0 11 11 0 2 1 0.724 .586 3557.07
20. Michelle Neff RAMER POOL SERVICE STRONGSVILLE COED FRIDAY 2018 50 4 16 13 8 0 2 3 12 8 2 1 0 1.625 .813 3533.13
  Name Team City League LR GP AB H 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R OBE BB SF SLG AVE MVP#
21. Rachel Elbon AROUND THE CORNER CITY OF LAKEWOOD COED THURSDAY 2018 70 14 38 20 17 3 0 0 15 16 0 0 0 0.605 .526 3523.58
22. Loretta Dawson AROUND THE CORNER CITY OF LAKEWOOD COED THURSDAY 2018 70 14 35 20 19 1 0 0 10 14 1 3 0 0.600 .571 3463.00
23. Sarah Bickerton BIRDTOWN CITY OF LAKEWOOD COED MONDAY DH 2018 70 14 37 21 21 0 0 0 7 14 0 5 0 0.568 .568 3370.03
24. Brynn Greene BONDRA THE LAWYER/PANINI MAYFIELD VILLAGE COED 2018 70 5 17 12 10 2 0 0 6 12 0 3 0 0.824 .706 3332.00
25. Cortry Tausch W.M.M. MAYFIELD HEIGHTS COED DIV III TUE. 2018 65 7 27 18 17 1 0 0 5 15 0 0 0 0.704 .667 3286.83
26. Sue Evatz ONE HIT WONDERS MAYFIELD HEIGHTS COED DIV III TUE. 2018 65 6 17 13 13 0 0 0 3 10 0 5 0 0.765 .765 3230.50
27. Elyse Jamrozy PARNELL'S ORANGE SOX CLEVELAND HEIGHTS COED MON D2 2018 68 8 28 16 13 3 0 0 13 13 2 0 2 0.679 .571 3173.66
28. Becky Miner STIFEL STRONGSVILLE COED FRIDAY 2018 50 7 25 16 9 3 3 1 14 13 0 3 0 1.120 .640 3105.00
29. Elise Solanics W.M.M. MAYFIELD HEIGHTS COED DIV III TUE. 2018 65 7 22 14 10 3 1 0 8 12 0 2 0 0.864 .636 3080.41
30. Mallory Fisher MERICA CITY OF LAKEWOOD COED MONDAY DH 2018 70 12 34 19 18 1 0 0 11 10 0 1 1 0.588 .559 3073.00
  Name Team City League LR GP AB H 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R OBE BB SF SLG AVE MVP#
31. Clarise Hunter MOLLY McGEES #1 STRONGSVILLE COED FRIDAY 2018 50 8 30 18 12 3 1 2 15 14 0 0 0 0.967 .600 3060.00
32. Emily Rosko RIVERWOOD CAFE CITY OF LAKEWOOD COED MONDAY DH 2018 70 12 39 16 10 4 2 0 9 21 0 9 0 0.615 .410 3043.03
33. Jenny Zoch WASHINGTON NATIONAL INS. STRONGSVILLE COED FRIDAY 2018 50 7 24 18 16 2 0 0 10 10 0 4 0 0.833 .750 3022.50
34. Lisa Dominguez KEYBANK CITY OF LAKEWOOD COED THURSDAY 2018 70 10 28 16 13 2 0 1 7 9 1 1 0 0.750 .571 2959.00
35. Amy Webb MERICA CITY OF LAKEWOOD COED MONDAY DH 2018 70 14 44 19 13 4 2 0 10 16 0 1 1 0.614 .432 2954.32
36. Megan McQuain DEZSI ELECTRIC SHOCKERS CITY OF LAKEWOOD COED SUNDAY EVENING 2018 60 7 24 15 10 4 1 0 12 10 0 0 2 0.875 .625 2941.50
37. Kristine Leffler FIREHOUSE MAYFIELD VILLAGE COED 2018 70 10 32 17 16 1 0 0 9 13 0 3 0 0.563 .531 2852.94
38. Domi Hatchett WINGS WAREHOUSE BEDFORD COED FRIDAY 2018 75 12 41 18 16 2 0 0 13 14 0 0 0 0.488 .439 2768.78
39. Leah Archual LAKEWOOD VILLAGE CITY OF LAKEWOOD COED MONDAY DH 2018 70 8 27 15 11 3 1 0 9 9 0 0 0 0.741 .556 2752.56
40. Jaclyn Konjeckzka RAMER POOL SERVICE STRONGSVILLE COED FRIDAY 2018 50 8 30 16 10 3 1 2 17 12 1 1 0 0.900 .533 2696.67
  Name Team City League LR GP AB H 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R OBE BB SF SLG AVE MVP#
41. Amber Fiorita CLEVELAND GRAYS CLEVELAND HEIGHTS COED MON D1 2018 78 7 26 15 12 3 0 0 3 7 0 0 0 0.692 .577 2647.20
42. Adri Djordjevic WASHINGTON NATIONAL INS. STRONGSVILLE COED FRIDAY 2018 50 6 19 13 10 2 0 1 8 12 0 5 0 0.947 .684 2637.90
43. Hannah Woodall SIRNA'S BEDFORD COED FRIDAY 2018 75 12 36 14 11 0 2 1 16 11 0 3 4 0.583 .389 2606.67
44. Cassie Fendrick VAMC CLEVELAND CLEVELAND HEIGHTS COED MON D2 2018 68 6 21 13 11 2 0 0 4 11 1 0 0 0.714 .619 2592.10
45. Shannon Scaggs MERRY ARTS/STEFANCIN CITY OF LAKEWOOD COED MONDAY DH 2018 70 12 38 18 14 4 0 0 9 9 0 3 0 0.579 .474 2566.42
46. Heather Fendrick SILVER SLUGGERS MAYFIELD HEIGHTS COED DIV III TUE. 2018 65 6 16 10 6 3 1 0 7 9 0 3 0 0.938 .625 2556.13
47. Jordan Kubasky WINGS WAREHOUSE BEDFORD COED FRIDAY 2018 75 10 36 15 12 2 0 1 15 10 0 1 0 0.556 .417 2543.75
48. Christie Wade SCALPERS/SPRT HIGHLIGHTS MAYFIELD HEIGHTS COED DI & DII TUE. 2018 78 5 18 11 10 1 0 0 5 8 0 0 0 0.667 .611 2538.47
49. Shauna Nevel BLACK FOREST CLEVELAND HEIGHTS COED MON D2 2018 68 9 25 14 12 2 0 0 9 8 1 2 1 0.640 .560 2502.40
50. Alex Ungrady BONDRA THE LAWYER/PANINI MAYFIELD VILLAGE COED 2018 70 7 22 12 8 0 4 0 6 8 0 2 1 0.909 .545 2489.45
  Name Team City League LR GP AB H 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R OBE BB SF SLG AVE MVP#
51. Courtney Johnson DEZSI ELECTRIC SHOCKERS CITY OF LAKEWOOD COED SUNDAY EVENING 2018 60 6 17 11 8 2 1 0 11 6 0 1 1 0.882 .647 2484.00
52. Brittney Ungrady BONDRA THE LAWYER/PANINI MAYFIELD VILLAGE COED 2018 70 8 28 14 13 1 0 0 6 15 0 6 1 0.536 .500 2478.00
53. Megan Cook LIL WINGS BEDFORD COED FRIDAY 2018 75 13 36 17 16 1 0 0 7 11 0 3 0 0.500 .472 2470.42
54. Jen Roman WEST PARK STATION CITY OF LAKEWOOD COED SUNDAY EVENING 2018 60 7 24 15 14 1 0 0 4 12 0 1 0 0.667 .625 2467.50
55. Julie Dollard AROUND THE CORNER CITY OF LAKEWOOD COED THURSDAY 2018 70 14 35 15 14 1 0 0 16 15 0 1 1 0.457 .429 2452.00
56. Kari Sweeney MERRY ARTS/BADT CITY OF LAKEWOOD COED MONDAY DH 2018 70 9 27 15 12 3 0 0 5 7 0 3 0 0.667 .556 2451.56
57. Brit Seward BLACK FOREST CLEVELAND HEIGHTS COED MON D2 2018 68 9 23 12 4 8 0 0 8 7 1 5 0 0.870 .522 2444.45
58. Lisa Belcher MOLLY McGEES #1 STRONGSVILLE COED FRIDAY 2018 50 7 20 13 9 2 2 0 9 11 0 3 1 0.950 .650 2437.50
59. Megan Bricker CHRIST CHURCH STRONGSVILLE COED FRIDAY 2018 50 9 32 16 10 3 2 1 13 11 0 5 0 0.813 .500 2375.00
60. Gabby Craider LAKEWOOD VILLAGE CITY OF LAKEWOOD COED MONDAY DH 2018 70 6 18 10 7 3 0 0 11 9 0 1 1 0.722 .556 2360.56
  Name Team City League LR GP AB H 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R OBE BB SF SLG AVE MVP#
61. Emily Nagle KEYBANK CITY OF LAKEWOOD COED THURSDAY 2018 70 10 32 14 9 4 1 0 7 15 0 4 0 0.625 .438 2358.13
62. Lisa Dominguez SIBLING REVELRY WESTLAKE COED TUESDAY 2018 65 10 37 18 17 1 0 0 13 6 3 1 0 0.514 .486 2336.84
63. Nicole Petronio CRYING JORDANS SOFTBALL MAYFIELD HEIGHTS COED DIV III TUE. 2018 65 6 21 11 8 3 0 0 11 12 0 4 1 0.667 .524 2328.55
64. Sam Simon RIVERWOOD CAFE CITY OF LAKEWOOD COED MONDAY DH 2018 70 6 18 11 9 2 0 0 5 7 1 0 0 0.722 .611 2306.11
65. Danielle Sebera WASHINGTON NATIONAL INS. STRONGSVILLE COED FRIDAY 2018 50 6 20 12 9 2 1 0 12 14 0 3 0 0.800 .600 2290.00
66. Mary Gorski STIFEL STRONGSVILLE COED FRIDAY 2018 50 7 19 12 10 2 0 0 5 16 0 7 0 0.737 .632 2269.21
67. Megan Frisina MERICA CITY OF LAKEWOOD COED MONDAY DH 2018 70 9 21 12 11 1 0 0 7 8 0 1 1 0.619 .571 2266.00
68. Alex Worna RAMER POOL SERVICE STRONGSVILLE COED FRIDAY 2018 50 7 26 13 4 6 0 3 11 9 0 0 0 1.077 .500 2230.00
69. Maggie Sudetic MERRY ARTS/SUDETIC CITY OF LAKEWOOD COED THURSDAY 2018 70 12 30 16 15 1 0 0 3 8 0 2 0 0.567 .533 2207.33
70. Kelsi Daniel DiIORIO SHEET METAL MAYFIELD VILLAGE COED 2018 70 10 28 13 11 0 2 0 9 9 0 5 0 0.607 .464 2160.50
  Name Team City League LR GP AB H 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R OBE BB SF SLG AVE MVP#
71. Rebecca Loren CRYING JORDANS SOFTBALL MAYFIELD HEIGHTS COED DIV III TUE. 2018 65 7 25 13 12 1 0 0 10 10 0 2 0 0.560 .520 2151.50
72. Annie Dubovec FIREHOUSE MAYFIELD VILLAGE COED 2018 70 7 25 11 7 1 2 1 10 10 0 2 1 0.760 .440 2142.00
73. Jodie Weinman AROUND THE CORNER CITY OF LAKEWOOD COED THURSDAY 2018 70 10 24 12 10 2 0 0 10 9 0 2 1 0.583 .500 2128.00
74. Ciara Gorman GANLEY SUBARU EAST MAYFIELD HEIGHTS COED DI & DII TUE. 2018 78 7 26 14 13 1 0 0 4 5 0 0 0 0.577 .538 2119.20
75. Suzie Strong LIL WINGS BEDFORD COED FRIDAY 2018 75 14 31 14 13 1 0 0 10 7 2 3 2 0.484 .452 2076.53
76. Amy Kuntz SUMC #2 STRONGSVILLE COED FRIDAY 2018 50 7 24 14 12 1 1 0 6 11 0 5 0 0.708 .583 2034.17
77. Danielle Sexton PANINI'S ON COVENTRY CLEVELAND HEIGHTS COED MON D1 2018 78 7 26 12 11 1 0 0 10 6 3 4 0 0.500 .462 2030.40
78. Amanda Zupancic SIBLING REVELRY WESTLAKE COED TUESDAY 2018 65 12 41 17 16 1 0 0 7 14 3 3 0 0.439 .415 2017.85
79. Rachel Zallar SIBLING REVELRY WESTLAKE COED TUESDAY 2018 65 6 21 11 7 2 1 1 5 7 0 1 0 0.857 .524 1997.05
80. Megan Cook TAVERN CO. CLEVELAND HEIGHTS COED MON D1 2018 78 8 25 11 9 1 0 1 5 11 0 4 0 0.600 .440 1989.00
  Name Team City League LR GP AB H 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R OBE BB SF SLG AVE MVP#
81. Natalie Atkinson MERICA CITY OF LAKEWOOD COED MONDAY DH 2018 70 12 29 13 11 1 1 0 8 11 1 2 1 0.552 .448 1981.24
82. Bailey Williams MERRY ARTS/SUDETIC CITY OF LAKEWOOD COED THURSDAY 2018 70 12 32 16 16 0 0 0 3 9 0 1 0 0.500 .500 1967.00
83. Jessica Gillen LAKEWOOD VILLAGE CITY OF LAKEWOOD COED MONDAY DH 2018 70 8 23 11 8 1 1 1 4 10 0 2 0 0.739 .478 1956.65
84. Cassie Sant MERRY ARTS/POWELL CITY OF LAKEWOOD COED THURSDAY 2018 70 10 31 14 11 2 1 0 8 9 0 0 0 0.581 .452 1945.10
85. Robbi Tanzi WASHINGTON NATIONAL INS. STRONGSVILLE COED FRIDAY 2018 50 9 28 15 14 1 0 0 10 12 0 3 1 0.571 .536 1941.79
86. Lauren X. TM WHO MUST NOT BE NAMED STRONGSVILLE COED FRIDAY 2018 50 7 24 13 8 5 0 0 10 10 0 3 1 0.750 .542 1937.08
87. Grace Schmieser DECK RESCUE STRONGSVILLE COED FRIDAY 2018 50 4 16 11 10 0 1 0 3 7 0 2 0 0.813 .688 1936.88
88. Melanie Kuches SILVER SLUGGERS MAYFIELD HEIGHTS COED DIV III TUE. 2018 65 5 16 9 6 2 1 0 6 7 1 2 0 0.813 .563 1931.31
89. Christine Hought ONE HIT WONDERS MAYFIELD HEIGHTS COED DIV III TUE. 2018 65 6 21 11 9 2 0 0 8 8 0 3 0 0.619 .524 1919.05
90. Katie Burger PANINI'S MAYFIELD HEIGHTS COED DI & DII TUE. 2018 78 6 17 9 9 0 0 0 2 10 1 5 1 0.529 .529 1918.80
  Name Team City League LR GP AB H 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R OBE BB SF SLG AVE MVP#
91. Ashley Thomas KEYBANK CITY OF LAKEWOOD COED THURSDAY 2018 70 12 35 14 11 2 1 0 13 9 0 1 0 0.514 .400 1918.00
92. Carrie Reardon MOLLY MCGHEE'S #2 STRONGSVILLE COED FRIDAY 2018 50 6 18 12 12 0 0 0 3 8 1 3 0 0.667 .667 1903.33
93. Lindsay Campbell DiIORIO SHEET METAL MAYFIELD VILLAGE COED 2018 70 5 20 10 9 0 1 0 6 12 1 1 0 0.600 .500 1890.00
94. Becky Kohlhurst MCCULLOUGH TAX STRONGSVILLE COED FRIDAY 2018 50 7 23 12 9 1 1 1 8 11 2 3 1 0.783 .522 1877.39
95. Marissa Rizzo INGLORIOUS BATTERS BEDFORD COED FRIDAY 2018 75 9 25 11 7 2 1 1 6 7 0 2 1 0.720 .440 1867.50
96. Nikki Mikolich FIREHOUSE MAYFIELD VILLAGE COED 2018 70 6 24 12 11 1 0 0 7 9 0 0 0 0.542 .500 1848.00
97. X. Harrisson BEAST OF NORTHEAST STRONGSVILLE COED FRIDAY 2018 50 9 23 12 11 0 0 1 12 10 1 3 1 0.652 .522 1847.39
98. Renee Bearcz MCCULLOUGH TAX STRONGSVILLE COED FRIDAY 2018 50 6 17 11 11 0 0 0 1 12 0 4 0 0.647 .647 1840.00
99. Maddy Snider CARLONE'S ICE CREAM MAYFIELD HEIGHTS COED DI & DII TUE. 2018 78 7 23 11 9 1 1 0 10 4 0 0 0 0.609 .478 1837.07
100. Tori Neff THUNDERCAT MAYFIELD VILLAGE COED 2018 70 10 32 16 16 0 0 0 3 7 0 0 0 0.500 .500 1834.00
  Name Team City League LR GP AB H 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R OBE BB SF SLG AVE MVP#
101. Michaela Wheatley SCARED HITLESS MAYFIELD HEIGHTS COED DIV III TUE. 2018 65 6 23 12 9 2 1 0 3 9 1 0 0 0.696 .522 1829.61
102. Felicia Dinmrov CHRIST CHURCH STRONGSVILLE COED FRIDAY 2018 50 7 25 14 14 0 0 0 4 12 0 6 0 0.560 .560 1805.00
103. Lindsey Henley MULLIGAN'S #1 STRONGSVILLE COED FRIDAY 2018 50 7 23 12 9 2 1 0 11 12 0 1 0 0.696 .522 1802.39
104. Chris Hastings CHRIST CHURCH STRONGSVILLE COED FRIDAY 2018 50 9 30 14 11 3 0 0 11 14 1 3 0 0.567 .467 1783.33
105. Deb Stipkovich KEYBANK CITY OF LAKEWOOD COED THURSDAY 2018 70 10 27 13 11 2 0 0 6 8 0 0 0 0.556 .481 1779.81
106. Colleen T. MULLIGAN'S #2 STRONGSVILLE COED FRIDAY 2018 50 7 19 10 9 0 1 0 10 12 0 7 0 0.632 .526 1736.84
107. Jessica Slagle MERRY ARTS/POWELL CITY OF LAKEWOOD COED THURSDAY 2018 70 9 28 12 11 1 0 0 10 11 1 1 1 0.464 .429 1731.00
108. Alexi Cash CIENTO OCHENTA CITY OF LAKEWOOD COED MONDAY DH 2018 70 10 29 13 11 1 1 0 10 5 0 1 1 0.552 .448 1729.24
109. Kayla Davidson MERRY ARTS/SUDETIC CITY OF LAKEWOOD COED THURSDAY 2018 70 10 24 12 10 1 1 0 5 4 2 2 0 0.625 .500 1729.00
110. Abbie Fabo NEW HEIGHTS GRILLERZ CLEVELAND HEIGHTS COED MON D1 2018 78 9 31 12 9 2 1 0 10 6 4 3 1 0.516 .387 1716.25
  Name Team City League LR GP AB H 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R OBE BB SF SLG AVE MVP#
111. Emily Rosico DEZSI ELECTRIC SHOCKERS CITY OF LAKEWOOD COED SUNDAY EVENING 2018 60 7 16 9 8 1 0 0 5 7 0 6 0 0.625 .563 1698.75
112. Sarah Libran WILD THINGS STRONGSVILLE COED FRIDAY 2018 50 8 26 14 11 2 1 0 6 7 0 3 0 0.692 .538 1693.46
113. Ashley Rucker SCALPERS/SPRT HIGHLIGHTS MAYFIELD HEIGHTS COED DI & DII TUE. 2018 78 6 21 10 9 1 0 0 7 7 2 1 0 0.524 .476 1690.74
114. Kim Salvatore PANINI'S MAYFIELD HEIGHTS COED DI & DII TUE. 2018 78 6 18 9 8 1 0 0 7 4 1 4 0 0.556 .500 1684.80
115. Erica Pugel MANHATTAN DELI MAYFIELD VILLAGE COED 2018 70 11 34 15 15 0 0 0 3 11 2 1 0 0.441 .441 1673.00
116. Lauren Swindell SCORING POSITIONS WESTLAKE COED TUESDAY 2018 65 12 39 17 16 1 0 0 4 8 0 3 0 0.462 .436 1667.33
117. Claire Swift WG MASON CITY OF LAKEWOOD COED THURSDAY 2018 70 11 29 14 14 0 0 0 6 5 2 0 1 0.483 .483 1661.41
118. Tammy Reiss WASHINGTON NATIONAL INS. STRONGSVILLE COED FRIDAY 2018 50 9 32 16 16 0 0 0 11 8 0 1 0 0.500 .500 1650.00
119. Joannie Coso WILD THINGS STRONGSVILLE COED FRIDAY 2018 50 5 17 10 8 0 2 0 5 9 0 1 0 0.824 .588 1650.00
120. Laura Kennedy MOLLY McGEES #1 STRONGSVILLE COED FRIDAY 2018 50 7 25 13 12 1 0 0 4 13 2 3 0 0.560 .520 1605.00
  Name Team City League LR GP AB H 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R OBE BB SF SLG AVE MVP#
121. Sheree Carpenter MCCULLOUGH TAX STRONGSVILLE COED FRIDAY 2018 50 8 23 11 9 1 0 1 10 9 0 5 0 0.652 .478 1567.61
122. Kat Kurtz DONTE'S STRONGSVILLE COED FRIDAY 2018 50 8 23 13 13 0 0 0 6 7 0 2 0 0.565 .565 1562.17
123. Jasmine Bonner PANINI'S ON COVENTRY CLEVELAND HEIGHTS COED MON D1 2018 78 7 29 12 10 2 0 0 7 8 1 1 0 0.483 .414 1557.85
124. Breane Tobin BLACK FOREST CLEVELAND HEIGHTS COED MON D2 2018 68 9 24 12 11 1 0 0 3 5 2 3 0 0.542 .500 1557.20
125. Betsy Shelton SIRNA'S BEDFORD COED FRIDAY 2018 75 14 40 12 9 2 1 0 5 18 3 6 0 0.400 .300 1545.00
126. Alex Riedman CHRIST CHURCH STRONGSVILLE COED FRIDAY 2018 50 9 32 14 9 3 2 0 9 9 1 1 1 0.656 .438 1529.38
127. Jessica Suggs J. BIRCH STATE FARM CITY OF LAKEWOOD COED THURSDAY 2018 70 12 32 12 8 4 0 0 5 12 0 5 0 0.500 .375 1496.25
128. Christine Lalich ROUGH RIDERS CLEVELAND HEIGHTS COED MON D2 2018 68 8 31 13 12 1 0 0 8 7 3 2 0 0.452 .419 1492.27
129. Andrea Miller TEAM GEPPETTOS STRONGSVILLE COED FRIDAY 2018 50 6 18 10 8 1 1 0 5 7 1 3 0 0.722 .556 1466.11
130. Jessica Hunley MCCULLOUGH TAX STRONGSVILLE COED FRIDAY 2018 50 7 22 10 7 1 1 1 6 12 0 5 0 0.727 .455 1451.82
  Name Team City League LR GP AB H 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R OBE BB SF SLG AVE MVP#
131. Mary Beth Heyka CLEVELAND GRAYS CLEVELAND HEIGHTS COED MON D1 2018 78 9 28 11 9 2 0 0 5 9 2 5 0 0.464 .393 1450.24
132. Michelle Seitz THUNDERCAT MAYFIELD VILLAGE COED 2018 70 10 27 12 10 2 0 0 4 8 0 2 0 0.519 .444 1447.44
133. Marielle Seybert MERRY ARTS/SUDETIC CITY OF LAKEWOOD COED THURSDAY 2018 70 8 24 10 6 3 1 0 6 7 1 4 0 0.625 .417 1422.17
134. Katie Liston RAILROAD BREWING WESTLAKE COED TUESDAY 2018 65 9 31 15 15 0 0 0 1 6 1 0 0 0.484 .484 1418.89
135. Jessilyn Chiara WASHINGTON NATIONAL INS. STRONGSVILLE COED FRIDAY 2018 50 6 19 9 7 0 2 0 10 10 0 5 0 0.684 .474 1413.16
136. Christi V. MALLOY (THE HERD) CITY OF LAKEWOOD COED SUNDAY EVENING 2018 60 7 16 9 9 0 0 0 1 8 0 2 0 0.563 .563 1404.75
137. Kathleen Jones MERRY ARTS/STEFANCIN CITY OF LAKEWOOD COED MONDAY DH 2018 70 9 27 11 7 4 0 0 6 9 0 2 0 0.556 .407 1402.07
138. Amanda Gunnels NAPS-FLYING RIB CITY OF LAKEWOOD COED MONDAY DH 2018 70 8 21 9 8 1 0 0 8 8 1 6 0 0.476 .429 1402.00
139. Steph Stanard SONS OF PITCHES STRONGSVILLE COED FRIDAY 2018 50 9 20 11 11 0 0 0 5 7 0 4 0 0.550 .550 1392.50
140. Erica Kurfis THE AWAY TEAM/I.C.B. CLEVELAND HEIGHTS COED MON D2 2018 68 8 29 11 9 2 0 0 10 10 2 2 1 0.448 .379 1376.41
  Name Team City League LR GP AB H 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R OBE BB SF SLG AVE MVP#
141. Stacey Torres WEST PARK STATION CITY OF LAKEWOOD COED SUNDAY EVENING 2018 60 7 21 10 9 1 0 0 8 7 0 3 1 0.524 .476 1372.57
142. Kaylee Mondock DEZSI ELECTRIC SHOCKERS CITY OF LAKEWOOD COED SUNDAY EVENING 2018 60 7 21 10 6 4 0 0 5 8 0 0 1 0.667 .476 1342.57
143. Bridget Welsh RIVERWOOD CAFE CITY OF LAKEWOOD COED MONDAY DH 2018 70 12 35 13 11 2 0 0 5 12 0 2 0 0.429 .371 1342.00
144. Ericka Jarecki RAMER POOL SERVICE STRONGSVILLE COED FRIDAY 2018 50 8 31 15 13 2 0 0 4 7 0 0 0 0.548 .484 1296.45
145. Mandi Klemnts W.M.M. MAYFIELD HEIGHTS COED DIV III TUE. 2018 65 5 16 9 9 0 0 0 3 2 0 0 0 0.563 .563 1274.81
146. CC Gorman INGLORIOUS BATTERS BEDFORD COED FRIDAY 2018 75 10 27 11 9 2 0 0 8 4 0 3 1 0.481 .407 1269.72
147. Maura McGinty INGLORIOUS BATTERS BEDFORD COED FRIDAY 2018 75 9 25 11 9 2 0 0 6 3 0 1 0 0.520 .440 1237.50
148. Marie McGuire BANGARANGS CITY OF LAKEWOOD COED SUNDAY EVENING 2018 60 8 20 10 9 1 0 0 5 4 0 3 0 0.550 .500 1236.00
149. Katie Brogan NAPS-FLYING RIB CITY OF LAKEWOOD COED MONDAY DH 2018 70 9 26 11 10 1 0 0 5 8 0 2 0 0.462 .423 1229.31
150. Adreinne Dimhrov CHRIST CHURCH STRONGSVILLE COED FRIDAY 2018 50 7 20 9 6 3 0 0 9 9 0 6 0 0.600 .450 1227.50
  Name Team City League LR GP AB H 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R OBE BB SF SLG AVE MVP#

About UsZennForumCornholeSoftballBasketballBaseballFootballHockey

E-mail: vbenander@bgsd.com | Telephone: (216).382.4872

©2018 Benander Games/Sports Data