Softball

2020 BGSD Player of the Year Chase - Men

Men

UPDATED:09-24-2020

  Name Team City League LR GP AB H 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R OBE BB SF SLG AVE MVP#
1. Aaron Krieger MENTOR ICE BREAKERS CITY OF EUCLID MEN'S D1-D2 MON-WED 2020 85 26 88 68 29 12 1 26 68 63 3 12 1 1.818 .773 25761.96
2. Aaron Krieger BARILLE/PANINI'S MAYFIELD VILLAGE MEN'S D1-D2-D3 DIVISONS 2020 87 18 68 49 18 3 0 28 75 51 0 11 3 2.000 .721 23416.05
3. Bryan Sutton FIREHOUSE MAYFIELD VILLAGE MEN'S D1-D2-D3 DIVISONS 2020 87 18 78 60 35 0 0 25 71 48 0 3 1 1.731 .769 23036.26
4. Matt LaRocca DeNIGRIS CONCRETE MAYFIELD VILLAGE MEN'S D1-D2-D3 DIVISONS 2020 87 14 51 45 15 9 0 21 68 45 0 6 4 2.294 .882 21541.20
5. Danny Koller GIA RUSSA (PARADISE) CITY OF EUCLID MEN'S D1-D2 MON-WED 2020 85 26 97 65 37 13 1 14 59 55 1 3 1 1.258 .670 19869.50
6. Brandon Nelli HARRY BUFFALO MAYFIELD VILLAGE MEN'S D1-D2-D3 DIVISONS 2020 87 16 54 45 20 5 0 20 56 42 0 5 0 2.037 .833 19612.70
7. Nick Lanese DeNIGRIS CONCRETE MAYFIELD VILLAGE MEN'S D1-D2-D3 DIVISONS 2020 87 18 70 51 24 11 0 16 61 49 1 6 2 1.571 .729 19516.58
8. Mike Elliott WILD GOOSE-G CITY OF EUCLID MEN'S SUN NIGHT 2020 78 18 60 46 19 8 0 19 78 48 1 11 6 1.850 .767 18990.40
9. Kevin Bombik DeNIGRIS CONCRETE MAYFIELD VILLAGE MEN'S D1-D2-D3 DIVISONS 2020 87 18 65 52 30 8 7 7 46 62 0 14 1 1.462 .800 18444.00
10. Cal Slusarz GIA RUSSA (PARADISE) CITY OF EUCLID MEN'S D1-D2 MON-WED 2020 85 26 102 69 37 25 1 6 38 65 8 2 1 1.118 .676 18309.00
  Name Team City League LR GP AB H 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R OBE BB SF SLG AVE MVP#
11. Greg Koller GIA RUSSA (PARADISE) CITY OF EUCLID MEN'S D1-D2 MON-WED 2020 85 24 91 58 26 17 4 11 56 47 3 2 2 1.275 .637 18094.45
12. Alec Tromp HARRY BUFFALO MAYFIELD HEIGHTS MEN'S 2020 MON/WED 78 20 70 54 23 11 4 16 62 41 1 3 2 1.729 .771 18062.57
13. Zack Daley MEN OF SUMMER MAYFIELD VILLAGE MEN'S D1-D2-D3 DIVISONS 2020 87 14 46 32 6 3 0 23 58 32 0 7 4 2.261 .696 17620.15
14. Dave Buzzard NORA'S PUBLIC HOUSE MAYFIELD VILLAGE MEN'S D1-D2-D3 DIVISONS 2020 87 18 62 47 26 4 0 17 46 37 0 4 1 1.645 .758 17359.59
15. Zach Daley GIA RUSSA (PARADISE) CITY OF EUCLID MEN'S D1-D2 MON-WED 2020 85 24 75 44 14 14 2 14 52 49 4 12 4 1.387 .587 17039.67
16. Jim Sweinconek DOC'S II MAYFIELD VILLAGE MEN'S D1-D2-D3 DIVISONS 2020 87 13 51 40 15 7 2 16 37 42 0 9 0 1.941 .784 16979.50
17. Aqeel Seals REBELS CITY OF EUCLID MEN'S D1-D2 MON-WED 2020 85 23 80 54 25 15 5 9 41 54 2 4 2 1.325 .675 16963.88
18. Taylor Branisel BARILLE/PANINI'S MAYFIELD VILLAGE MEN'S D1-D2-D3 DIVISONS 2020 87 18 71 52 33 9 2 8 40 55 2 13 0 1.254 .732 16821.76
19. Brian Benander REBELS CITY OF EUCLID MEN'S D1-D2 MON-WED 2020 85 24 82 56 33 14 5 4 45 59 2 12 1 1.122 .683 16579.15
20. Blake Williams DeNIGRIS CONCRETE MAYFIELD VILLAGE MEN'S D1-D2-D3 DIVISONS 2020 87 16 58 46 24 10 1 11 38 43 0 5 3 1.569 .793 16235.40
  Name Team City League LR GP AB H 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R OBE BB SF SLG AVE MVP#
21. Bilal Bomani REBELS CITY OF EUCLID MEN'S D1-D2 MON-WED 2020 85 17 58 44 26 4 0 14 56 31 0 4 1 1.552 .759 16029.53
22. Nick Lovick SPIRITS IN WILLOUGHBY MAYFIELD HEIGHTS MEN'S 2020 MON/WED 78 20 70 50 20 16 3 11 57 42 1 1 3 1.500 .714 15881.91
23. Ray O'Brien BLACK FOREST CITY OF EUCLID MEN'S D1-D2 MON-WED 2020 85 24 87 50 24 14 2 10 54 40 3 4 3 1.126 .575 15618.80
24. Mark Murgiano FIREHOUSE MAYFIELD VILLAGE MEN'S D1-D2-D3 DIVISONS 2020 87 18 73 50 23 14 6 7 42 41 0 2 0 1.329 .685 15609.47
25. Jay Jones REBELS CITY OF EUCLID MEN'S D1-D2 MON-WED 2020 85 26 78 48 29 9 1 9 49 49 1 13 6 1.103 .615 15538.65
26. Dan Markiewicz MEN OF SUMMER MAYFIELD VILLAGE MEN'S D1-D2-D3 DIVISONS 2020 87 18 66 42 23 5 2 12 59 35 0 4 4 1.318 .636 15502.61
27. Nolan Shenkelman DOC'S II MAYFIELD VILLAGE MEN'S D1-D2-D3 DIVISONS 2020 87 17 60 43 23 7 1 12 44 37 0 6 2 1.467 .717 15478.75
28. Jessie Yano BLUE TURTLE NORTH OLMSTED MEN'S THURSDAY (AAR) 2020 75 20 67 45 21 4 1 19 57 39 0 0 3 1.612 .672 15411.72
29. Dave Buell BARILLE/PANINI'S MAYFIELD VILLAGE MEN'S D1-D2-D3 DIVISONS 2020 87 14 56 40 24 1 0 15 46 32 0 5 0 1.536 .714 15234.94
30. Tyler Wood PICKLES & PINTS CITY OF EUCLID MEN'S D1-D2 MON-WED 2020 85 26 101 61 39 15 3 4 47 43 0 4 3 0.931 .604 15107.61
  Name Team City League LR GP AB H 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R OBE BB SF SLG AVE MVP#
31. Eric Bosak BACKDRAFT NORTH OLMSTED MEN'S THURSDAY (AAR) 2020 75 20 69 48 24 9 2 13 55 45 0 5 1 1.449 .696 15107.28
32. Andrew Evanchuck EUCLID PANINI'S CITY OF EUCLID MEN'S D1-D2 MON-WED 2020 85 20 75 45 22 8 3 12 51 35 1 4 5 1.267 .600 15087.50
33. Billy Melovrh DeNIGRIS CONCRETE MAYFIELD VILLAGE MEN'S D1-D2-D3 DIVISONS 2020 87 12 52 40 17 7 6 10 33 38 0 4 1 1.712 .769 14953.96
34. Kevin Laux MENTOR ICE BREAKERS CITY OF EUCLID MEN'S D1-D2 MON-WED 2020 85 22 75 50 26 14 2 8 43 38 2 2 2 1.227 .667 14812.67
35. Mark Murgiano LEGEND HEADWEAR CITY OF EUCLID MEN'S SUN. MORNING D1 2020 80 18 67 47 20 13 4 10 45 39 0 3 2 1.463 .701 14786.15
36. Matt Ursick BARILLE/PANINI'S MAYFIELD VILLAGE MEN'S D1-D2-D3 DIVISONS 2020 87 18 66 46 28 7 0 11 34 40 0 2 0 1.303 .697 14593.59
37. Ryan Sanders LANG'S MARATHON MAYFIELD HEIGHTS MEN'S 2020 MON/WED 78 12 44 33 9 8 0 16 55 34 0 2 1 2.023 .750 14433.90
38. Chas Rogers GIA RUSSA (PARADISE) CITY OF EUCLID MEN'S D1-D2 MON-WED 2020 85 24 76 47 28 9 0 10 46 34 3 10 1 1.132 .618 14421.59
39. Tom Thome PICKLES & PINTS CITY OF EUCLID MEN'S SUN. MORNING D1 2020 80 16 62 42 25 3 1 13 54 37 2 0 1 1.387 .677 14246.45
40. Justin Vance STICKY BANDITS CITY OF EUCLID MEN'S D1-D2 MON-WED 2020 85 26 86 46 26 11 1 8 50 36 4 17 1 0.965 .535 14090.03
  Name Team City League LR GP AB H 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R OBE BB SF SLG AVE MVP#
41. Doug Koller GIA RUSSA (PARADISE) CITY OF EUCLID MEN'S D1-D2 MON-WED 2020 85 26 83 44 22 10 3 9 41 46 2 10 4 1.048 .530 14081.12
42. Marty Krivanka BLACK FOREST CITY OF EUCLID MEN'S D1-D2 MON-WED 2020 85 22 80 45 21 14 1 9 46 38 0 8 0 1.100 .563 14068.56
43. Justin Silvarola PICKLES & PINTS CITY OF EUCLID MEN'S D1-D2 MON-WED 2020 85 26 92 60 53 6 1 0 35 53 2 17 4 0.739 .652 13806.96
44. Brett Munn MEN OF SUMMER MAYFIELD VILLAGE MEN'S D1-D2-D3 DIVISONS 2020 87 18 64 45 25 12 5 3 27 48 1 10 1 1.188 .703 13656.01
45. Dan Volpe FAIRMOUNT OUTSIDE CATS CITY OF EUCLID MEN'S D1-D2 MON-WED 2020 85 22 73 41 22 4 0 15 38 31 0 5 2 1.233 .562 13569.38
46. LA Mora PANINI'S MAYFIELD HEIGHTS MEN'S 2020 MON/WED 78 20 67 48 27 9 2 10 46 29 1 1 2 1.358 .716 13563.85
47. Alan Dina DOCS/CHASERS CITY OF EUCLID MEN'S SUN. MORNING D1 2020 80 14 45 38 22 5 0 11 45 27 2 3 1 1.689 .844 13510.22
48. Luis Cumba REBELS CITY OF EUCLID MEN'S D1-D2 MON-WED 2020 85 24 70 44 26 10 1 7 46 33 4 8 2 1.100 .629 13415.43
49. Anthony Mussarra EUC. BLUE MAGIC-PARAGON CITY OF EUCLID MEN'S SUN NIGHT 2020 78 19 82 49 29 9 0 11 48 36 3 0 2 1.110 .598 13384.23
50. Tommy Kazimer DOC'S II MAYFIELD VILLAGE MEN'S D1-D2-D3 DIVISONS 2020 87 12 40 28 9 3 2 14 40 26 0 3 0 1.925 .700 13180.50
  Name Team City League LR GP AB H 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R OBE BB SF SLG AVE MVP#
51. Ed Nixon STICKY BANDITS CITY OF EUCLID MEN'S D1-D2 MON-WED 2020 85 26 91 51 35 10 1 5 36 41 2 14 1 0.857 .560 13135.68
52. Matt Sutton FIREHOUSE MAYFIELD VILLAGE MEN'S D1-D2-D3 DIVISONS 2020 87 18 61 42 29 5 0 8 34 34 1 7 0 1.164 .689 12965.14
53. Taylor Bransiel DiCILLO'S MAYFIELD HEIGHTS MEN'S 2020 MON/WED 78 16 57 42 21 10 3 8 31 42 3 7 1 1.439 .737 12958.26
54. Chet Lauer FAIRMOUNT OUTSIDE CATS CITY OF EUCLID MEN'S D1-D2 MON-WED 2020 85 12 41 33 15 7 0 11 35 25 0 3 2 1.780 .805 12938.24
55. Anthony Musarra MULDOON'S CITY OF EUCLID MEN'S D1-D2 MON-WED 2020 85 12 49 37 17 9 0 11 34 24 0 0 0 1.612 .755 12859.11
56. Kevin Evar HARRY BUFFALO MAYFIELD VILLAGE MEN'S D1-D2-D3 DIVISONS 2020 87 16 53 39 22 8 1 8 32 31 0 3 0 1.377 .736 12845.30
57. Brandon Goss SMOKIN Q'S MAYFIELD HEIGHTS MEN'S 2020 MON/WED 78 16 46 36 14 9 2 11 39 28 0 5 1 1.783 .783 12832.69
58. Brian Lachman SAUCED MAYFIELD VILLAGE MEN'S D1-D2-D3 DIVISONS 2020 87 18 55 36 20 4 2 10 40 29 0 4 4 1.345 .655 12826.96
59. Zack West MULDOON'S CITY OF EUCLID MEN'S D1-D2 MON-WED 2020 85 20 74 48 36 6 1 5 39 36 1 5 5 0.959 .649 12701.99
60. Jim Swienconek MENTOR ICE BREAKERS CITY OF EUCLID MEN'S D1-D2 MON-WED 2020 85 14 46 34 17 5 1 11 33 27 0 4 2 1.609 .739 12607.72
  Name Team City League LR GP AB H 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R OBE BB SF SLG AVE MVP#
61. Matt Richert WILD GOOSE-G CITY OF EUCLID MEN'S SUN NIGHT 2020 78 18 57 41 24 8 6 3 35 48 3 16 4 1.228 .719 12592.35
62. Danny Drumm BOHICA MAYFIELD VILLAGE MEN'S D1-D2-D3 DIVISONS 2020 87 17 58 42 24 11 3 4 30 35 1 1 1 1.224 .724 12445.50
63. Jordan Vahcic NORA'S PUBLIC HOUSE CITY OF EUCLID MEN'S SUN NIGHT 2020 78 18 64 40 14 14 2 10 41 30 3 2 1 1.375 .625 12380.55
64. Aaron Kreiger DiCILLO'S MAYFIELD HEIGHTS MEN'S 2020 MON/WED 78 14 45 34 11 11 0 12 35 28 0 4 0 1.800 .756 12341.33
65. Shawn Farrell BOHICA MAYFIELD VILLAGE MEN'S D1-D2-D3 DIVISONS 2020 87 12 40 27 13 2 0 12 40 31 0 1 0 1.625 .675 12169.13
66. Mark Margiano MARSHALL CARPET MAYFIELD HEIGHTS MEN'S 2020 MON/WED 78 18 69 47 28 9 5 5 27 43 2 0 1 1.174 .681 11988.49
67. Mike Elliott MARSHALL CARPET MAYFIELD HEIGHTS MEN'S 2020 MON/WED 78 18 61 33 12 9 1 11 43 40 0 8 1 1.262 .541 11815.72
68. Joe Anderson EUC. BLUE MAGIC-PARAGON CITY OF EUCLID MEN'S SUN NIGHT 2020 78 20 85 45 28 7 1 9 44 37 0 0 0 0.953 .529 11778.00
69. Donnie Miskinis MENTOR ICE BREAKERS CITY OF EUCLID MEN'S D1-D2 MON-WED 2020 85 18 65 36 20 5 1 10 35 34 3 2 2 1.123 .554 11711.04
70. Alex Kowit MENTOR ICE BREAKERS CITY OF EUCLID MEN'S D1-D2 MON-WED 2020 85 26 85 47 31 10 1 5 34 33 2 5 2 0.871 .553 11704.50
  Name Team City League LR GP AB H 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R OBE BB SF SLG AVE MVP#
71. Matt Zagorc BOHICA MAYFIELD VILLAGE MEN'S D1-D2-D3 DIVISONS 2020 87 20 63 42 32 4 0 6 32 29 1 4 2 1.016 .667 11602.90
72. John Shaposke EUCLID PANINI'S CITY OF EUCLID MEN'S D1-D2 MON-WED 2020 85 19 70 39 24 6 1 8 36 31 3 5 2 1.014 .557 11539.36
73. Tim Krofcheck EUC. BLUE MAGIC-PARAGON CITY OF EUCLID MEN'S SUN NIGHT 2020 78 12 53 41 22 11 0 8 27 26 0 0 0 1.434 .774 11353.27
74. Kyle Bellomy SMASH BROTHERS NORTH OLMSTED MEN'S THURSDAY (AAR) 2020 75 18 59 37 17 11 2 7 41 35 1 13 3 1.237 .627 11347.88
75. Ricky Nerone DOC'S II MAYFIELD VILLAGE MEN'S D1-D2-D3 DIVISONS 2020 87 17 67 41 29 8 2 2 28 45 0 7 3 0.881 .612 11311.30
76. Brian Onderson BARILLE/PANINI'S MAYFIELD VILLAGE MEN'S D1-D2-D3 DIVISONS 2020 87 16 61 42 34 2 1 5 32 28 0 2 0 1.000 .689 11277.34
77. Dan Poskocil MARSHALL CARPET MAYFIELD HEIGHTS MEN'S 2020 MON/WED 78 17 60 40 22 9 2 7 37 31 1 0 3 1.233 .667 11276.20
78. Lee Harris DiCILLO'S MAYFIELD HEIGHTS MEN'S 2020 MON/WED 78 20 67 44 31 8 0 5 30 43 0 7 2 1.000 .657 11257.03
79. Brandon Grunda DeNIGRIS CONCRETE MAYFIELD VILLAGE MEN'S D1-D2-D3 DIVISONS 2020 87 12 36 29 18 4 0 7 29 23 0 9 3 1.500 .806 11220.58
80. Jim Funk BARILLE/PANINI'S MAYFIELD VILLAGE MEN'S D1-D2-D3 DIVISONS 2020 87 14 52 36 21 7 3 5 23 31 1 6 0 1.231 .692 11140.02
  Name Team City League LR GP AB H 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R OBE BB SF SLG AVE MVP#
81. Mitch Bryner HARRY BUFFALO MAYFIELD HEIGHTS MEN'S 2020 MON/WED 78 14 52 39 26 6 1 6 36 31 0 1 1 1.250 .750 11103.30
82. M.Riley Pugh PICKLES & PINTS CITY OF EUCLID MEN'S D1-D2 MON-WED 2020 85 22 86 51 42 6 2 1 34 35 2 2 2 0.744 .593 11101.59
83. Jeff Brown BONNIE'S/RAT BASTARDS NORTH OLMSTED MEN'S THURSDAY (AAR) 2020 75 17 57 38 19 7 3 9 35 30 1 2 2 1.368 .667 11082.50
84. Josh Underwood LANG'S MARATHON MAYFIELD HEIGHTS MEN'S 2020 MON/WED 78 20 69 50 39 10 1 0 23 46 1 9 1 0.899 .725 11067.75
85. Bob Chmielewski NORA'S PUBLIC HOUSE MAYFIELD VILLAGE MEN'S D1-D2-D3 DIVISONS 2020 87 14 48 31 19 3 1 8 36 27 0 4 1 1.250 .646 11048.64
86. Jason Fifik CHAGRIN METAL FABRIC. CITY OF EUCLID MEN'S SUN NIGHT 2020 78 14 54 37 23 6 0 8 34 33 3 3 2 1.241 .685 11047.98
87. Kevin Evar HARRY BUFFALO MAYFIELD HEIGHTS MEN'S 2020 MON/WED 78 18 55 35 12 15 7 1 39 39 2 11 5 1.218 .636 11028.49
88. Joe Butara TOM SELLECK ALL-STARS CITY OF EUCLID MEN'S SUN. MORNING D2 2020 70 18 62 42 28 2 1 11 42 30 1 1 1 1.274 .677 11016.64
89. Brennan Singleton FIREHOUSE MAYFIELD VILLAGE MEN'S D1-D2-D3 DIVISONS 2020 87 16 61 37 24 4 1 8 29 26 1 2 0 1.098 .607 10897.39
90. Stephone Walker REBELS CITY OF EUCLID MEN'S D1-D2 MON-WED 2020 85 16 53 37 22 9 2 4 22 35 3 3 1 1.170 .698 10849.37
  Name Team City League LR GP AB H 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R OBE BB SF SLG AVE MVP#
91. Joe Steed GIA RUSSA (PARADISE) CITY OF EUCLID MEN'S D1-D2 MON-WED 2020 85 26 91 49 37 6 2 4 25 34 4 1 1 0.780 .538 10775.38
92. Dylan Gardner CHAGRIN METAL FABRIC. CITY OF EUCLID MEN'S SUN NIGHT 2020 78 16 61 45 31 10 0 4 31 29 1 0 0 1.098 .738 10772.18
93. Billy Malovar LANG'S MARATHON MAYFIELD HEIGHTS MEN'S 2020 MON/WED 78 18 59 37 18 11 4 4 35 35 2 8 4 1.153 .627 10764.40
94. Gabe Dzura ARTURO'S NORTH OLMSTED MEN'S THURSDAY (AAR) 2020 75 18 61 40 25 6 1 8 34 31 2 4 0 1.180 .656 10720.33
95. Tom Fanning BLACK FOREST CITY OF EUCLID MEN'S D1-D2 MON-WED 2020 85 20 73 45 29 13 3 0 21 43 1 3 2 0.877 .616 10701.27
96. Matt Kastelic MENTOR ICE BREAKERS CITY OF EUCLID MEN'S D1-D2 MON-WED 2020 85 20 76 42 29 8 2 3 27 41 3 5 0 0.829 .553 10682.26
97. Gio Casella HARRY BUFFALO MAYFIELD VILLAGE MEN'S D1-D2-D3 DIVISONS 2020 87 12 45 31 15 9 2 5 27 30 0 4 0 1.311 .689 10662.33
98. Pat Mastalski EUC. BLUE MAGIC-PARAGON CITY OF EUCLID MEN'S SUN NIGHT 2020 78 18 77 52 44 5 3 0 26 40 3 6 1 0.818 .675 10631.60
99. Rich Zalanka DOCS/CHASERS CITY OF EUCLID MEN'S SUN. MORNING D1 2020 80 16 47 29 14 4 1 10 39 28 1 3 2 1.383 .617 10595.74
100. Shawn Shady PICKLES & PINTS CITY OF EUCLID MEN'S SUN. MORNING D1 2020 80 18 63 43 31 6 0 6 29 24 1 5 2 1.063 .683 10593.27
  Name Team City League LR GP AB H 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R OBE BB SF SLG AVE MVP#
101. Eric Smith ALL IN MAYFIELD VILLAGE MEN'S D1-D2-D3 DIVISONS 2020 87 17 46 33 20 4 2 7 29 18 0 1 0 1.348 .717 10586.01
102. Liam Robinson FAIRMOUNT OUTSIDE CATS CITY OF EUCLID MEN'S D1-D2 MON-WED 2020 85 22 76 44 27 10 5 2 21 31 1 10 2 0.921 .579 10557.89
103. Zachary Weiner BOHICA MAYFIELD VILLAGE MEN'S D1-D2-D3 DIVISONS 2020 87 18 50 36 23 9 2 2 23 31 0 8 1 1.100 .720 10527.00
104. Matt Richert MARSHALL CARPET MAYFIELD HEIGHTS MEN'S 2020 MON/WED 78 20 66 44 28 11 5 0 29 36 0 8 2 0.985 .667 10410.40
105. Nick Barille BARILLE/PANINI'S MAYFIELD VILLAGE MEN'S D1-D2-D3 DIVISONS 2020 87 16 53 34 23 6 0 5 30 29 2 5 1 1.038 .642 10364.16
106. Jon Bleck SMASH BROTHERS NORTH OLMSTED MEN'S THURSDAY (AAR) 2020 75 19 70 42 28 6 3 5 38 33 0 4 6 0.986 .600 10335.00
107. Eric Vlekgutz SMASH BROTHERS NORTH OLMSTED MEN'S THURSDAY (AAR) 2020 75 13 53 40 28 7 1 4 34 31 0 3 2 1.151 .755 10323.82
108. Ben Perpar EUCLID PANINI'S CITY OF EUCLID MEN'S D1-D2 MON-WED 2020 85 20 75 44 37 4 0 3 22 37 1 10 2 0.760 .587 10231.17
109. Kevin Laux PANINI'S MAYFIELD HEIGHTS MEN'S 2020 MON/WED 78 18 59 34 15 8 1 10 31 27 0 2 2 1.254 .576 10224.48
110. Tyler Mitchell MARSHALL CARPET CITY OF EUCLID MEN'S SUN. MORNING D1 2020 80 14 43 25 9 3 1 12 27 31 1 10 1 1.535 .581 10217.49
  Name Team City League LR GP AB H 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R OBE BB SF SLG AVE MVP#
111. Lee Harris BARILLE/PANINI'S MAYFIELD VILLAGE MEN'S D1-D2-D3 DIVISONS 2020 87 15 60 41 34 4 0 3 23 29 0 4 1 0.900 .683 10151.45
112. Darrin Laughlin WASTED TALENT NORTH OLMSTED MEN'S THURSDAY (AAR) 2020 75 20 57 42 28 8 4 2 34 24 0 4 0 1.123 .737 9954.87
113. Ben Fuerst LEGEND HEADWEAR CITY OF EUCLID MEN'S SUN. MORNING D1 2020 80 18 68 37 22 8 0 7 34 30 2 0 1 0.971 .544 9908.00
114. Tim Munn MEN OF SUMMER MAYFIELD VILLAGE MEN'S D1-D2-D3 DIVISONS 2020 87 18 68 39 30 6 1 2 22 42 0 5 2 0.779 .574 9896.25
115. Bret Bryner DOC'S II MAYFIELD VILLAGE MEN'S D1-D2-D3 DIVISONS 2020 87 13 48 30 19 4 0 7 33 23 1 0 2 1.146 .625 9859.28
116. Josh Finkle WASTED TALENT NORTH OLMSTED MEN'S THURSDAY (AAR) 2020 75 17 53 37 19 12 2 4 26 34 0 3 1 1.226 .698 9842.97
117. Josh Grossman BONNIE'S/RAT BASTARDS NORTH OLMSTED MEN'S THURSDAY (AAR) 2020 75 17 54 35 13 15 1 6 28 30 0 4 0 1.296 .648 9839.44
118. Joey Keleman SMASH BROTHERS NORTH OLMSTED MEN'S THURSDAY (AAR) 2020 75 15 58 35 17 9 2 7 27 35 2 4 1 1.190 .603 9831.98
119. Matt Ursick SPORTS FANATICS CITY OF EUCLID MEN'S SUN. MORNING D1 2020 80 16 50 32 18 4 1 9 28 21 1 4 1 1.300 .640 9792.00
120. Nick Colbert PICKLES & PINTS CITY OF EUCLID MEN'S D1-D2 MON-WED 2020 85 24 81 41 33 2 5 1 36 29 3 11 2 0.691 .506 9760.10
  Name Team City League LR GP AB H 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R OBE BB SF SLG AVE MVP#
121. Nick DeNigris DeNIGRIS CONCRETE MAYFIELD VILLAGE MEN'S D1-D2-D3 DIVISONS 2020 87 18 69 35 24 4 1 6 24 33 2 7 0 0.855 .507 9727.99
122. Max Siegel HUSKIES MAYFIELD HEIGHTS MEN'S 2020 MON/WED 78 18 58 35 19 9 2 5 28 30 0 10 5 1.086 .603 9694.86
123. Ryan Kraus WASTED TALENT NORTH OLMSTED MEN'S THURSDAY (AAR) 2020 75 18 60 43 28 11 2 2 30 24 0 4 1 1.067 .717 9653.75
124. Rashod Stevens REBELS CITY OF EUCLID MEN'S D1-D2 MON-WED 2020 85 25 72 40 29 7 0 4 24 29 2 5 1 0.819 .556 9538.89
125. Gary Lynce DOCS/CHASERS CITY OF EUCLID MEN'S SUN. MORNING D1 2020 80 15 44 27 19 0 0 8 36 29 1 8 0 1.159 .614 9524.73
126. Jordan Reiner MENTOR ICE BREAKERS CITY OF EUCLID MEN'S D1-D2 MON-WED 2020 85 22 68 41 34 6 1 0 24 37 1 8 5 0.721 .603 9507.25
127. Jeremy Greene DeNIGRIS CONCRETE MAYFIELD VILLAGE MEN'S D1-D2-D3 DIVISONS 2020 87 18 59 37 31 6 0 0 22 36 0 17 0 0.729 .627 9492.14
128. Tony Banks SMASH BROTHERS NORTH OLMSTED MEN'S THURSDAY (AAR) 2020 75 15 52 37 26 4 5 2 34 27 0 6 1 1.096 .712 9463.56
129. Todd Ungar PICKLES & PINTS CITY OF EUCLID MEN'S D1-D2 MON-WED 2020 85 18 71 41 30 7 4 0 33 28 0 1 2 0.789 .577 9450.68
130. Chris Linane MULDOON'S CITY OF EUCLID MEN'S D1-D2 MON-WED 2020 85 21 71 42 30 8 1 3 21 28 0 0 2 0.859 .592 9424.94
  Name Team City League LR GP AB H 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R OBE BB SF SLG AVE MVP#
131. Reginald Brown REBELS CITY OF EUCLID MEN'S D1-D2 MON-WED 2020 85 18 47 26 14 4 0 8 31 24 2 11 1 1.149 .553 9419.81
132. Mike Ross WILD GOOSE-G CITY OF EUCLID MEN'S SUN NIGHT 2020 78 16 59 40 27 11 0 2 33 24 1 2 3 0.966 .678 9377.72
133. Drew Puckin DOC'S II MAYFIELD VILLAGE MEN'S D1-D2-D3 DIVISONS 2020 87 14 52 31 16 7 1 7 24 19 0 2 1 1.173 .596 9358.86
134. Whitney Kastelic DOC'S II MAYFIELD VILLAGE MEN'S D1-D2-D3 DIVISONS 2020 87 10 41 26 15 4 1 6 33 22 1 0 2 1.220 .634 9291.81
135. John Langham NORA'S PUBLIC HOUSE CITY OF EUCLID MEN'S SUN. MORNING D2 2020 70 18 72 49 39 8 0 2 24 37 1 4 2 0.875 .681 9278.31
136. Chad Ulogar LANG'S MARATHON MAYFIELD HEIGHTS MEN'S 2020 MON/WED 78 11 38 29 18 6 0 5 31 25 1 0 3 1.316 .763 9263.94
137. Bill Malovrh DOCS/CHASERS CITY OF EUCLID MEN'S SUN. MORNING D1 2020 80 14 37 23 11 2 2 8 30 27 1 10 2 1.432 .622 9227.03
138. Max Provateare SMOKIN Q'S MAYFIELD HEIGHTS MEN'S 2020 MON/WED 78 18 54 33 17 6 3 7 27 21 1 3 0 1.222 .611 9191.87
139. Matt Zagorc STICKY BANDITS CITY OF EUCLID MEN'S D1-D2 MON-WED 2020 85 26 84 40 33 4 0 3 26 30 6 14 2 0.631 .476 9143.98
140. Mark Bomani KMB/TANGLEWOOD MAYFIELD VILLAGE MEN'S 50 & OVER WED. 2020 56 13 45 35 19 5 0 11 41 36 1 4 0 1.622 .778 9139.82
  Name Team City League LR GP AB H 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R OBE BB SF SLG AVE MVP#
141. Jose Garcia MENTOR ICE BREAKERS CITY OF EUCLID MEN'S D1-D2 MON-WED 2020 85 16 58 33 23 3 5 2 24 33 7 5 2 0.897 .569 9125.78
142. Bruce Porsser BOHICA MAYFIELD VILLAGE MEN'S D1-D2-D3 DIVISONS 2020 87 16 47 33 25 5 1 2 22 24 0 6 0 0.979 .702 9081.13
143. Chris Salyan BOHICA MAYFIELD VILLAGE MEN'S D1-D2-D3 DIVISONS 2020 87 18 58 34 25 5 0 4 24 28 0 2 1 0.879 .586 8980.80
144. Jay Edwardsen EUCLID PANINI'S CITY OF EUCLID MEN'S D1-D2 MON-WED 2020 85 22 83 42 30 8 4 0 29 26 2 5 3 0.699 .506 8977.02
145. Zach West EUC. BLUE MAGIC-PARAGON CITY OF EUCLID MEN'S SUN NIGHT 2020 78 16 64 34 18 10 1 5 29 29 6 4 1 0.953 .531 8935.39
146. Ryan Sanders THE WOODROOM MAYFIELD VILLAGE MEN'S D1-D2-D3 DIVISONS 2020 87 6 18 15 5 1 0 9 18 14 0 4 1 2.389 .833 8894.30
147. Chad Blake ARTURO'S NORTH OLMSTED MEN'S THURSDAY (AAR) 2020 75 17 51 34 22 5 2 5 34 21 0 1 2 1.137 .667 8877.50
148. Chris Chismar WASTED TALENT NORTH OLMSTED MEN'S THURSDAY (AAR) 2020 75 20 63 44 36 6 2 0 22 32 2 4 3 0.857 .698 8877.38
149. Dan Poskocil FIREHOUSE MAYFIELD VILLAGE MEN'S D1-D2-D3 DIVISONS 2020 87 16 61 36 25 8 0 3 18 30 1 1 0 0.869 .590 8862.16
150. Alex Kanareff SMASH BROTHERS NORTH OLMSTED MEN'S THURSDAY (AAR) 2020 75 18 57 32 20 7 2 3 38 33 2 9 7 0.912 .561 8858.95
  Name Team City League LR GP AB H 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R OBE BB SF SLG AVE MVP#

About UsZennForumCornholeSoftballBasketballBaseballFootballHockey

E-mail: vbenander@bgsd.com | Telephone: (216).382.4872

©2018 Benander Games/Sports Data