Softball

2020 BGSD Player of the Year Chase - Men

Men

UPDATED:09-10-2020

  Name Team City League LR GP AB H 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R OBE BB SF SLG AVE MVP#
1. Aaron Krieger BARILLE/PANINI'S MAYFIELD VILLAGE MEN'S D1-D2-D3 DIVISONS 2020 87 18 68 49 18 3 0 28 75 51 0 11 3 2.000 .721 23416.05
2. Bryan Sutton FIREHOUSE MAYFIELD VILLAGE MEN'S D1-D2-D3 DIVISONS 2020 87 18 78 60 35 0 0 25 71 48 0 3 1 1.731 .769 23036.26
3. Matt LaRocca DeNIGRIS CONCRETE MAYFIELD VILLAGE MEN'S D1-D2-D3 DIVISONS 2020 87 14 51 45 15 9 0 21 68 45 0 6 4 2.294 .882 21541.20
4. Aaron Krieger MENTOR ICE BREAKERS CITY OF EUCLID MEN'S D1-D2 MON-WED 2020 85 20 67 51 19 9 0 23 56 50 2 9 1 1.925 .761 21097.13
5. Brandon Nelli HARRY BUFFALO MAYFIELD VILLAGE MEN'S D1-D2-D3 DIVISONS 2020 87 16 54 45 20 5 0 20 56 42 0 5 0 2.037 .833 19612.70
6. Nick Lanese DeNIGRIS CONCRETE MAYFIELD VILLAGE MEN'S D1-D2-D3 DIVISONS 2020 87 18 70 51 24 11 0 16 61 49 1 6 2 1.571 .729 19516.58
7. Kevin Bombik DeNIGRIS CONCRETE MAYFIELD VILLAGE MEN'S D1-D2-D3 DIVISONS 2020 87 18 65 52 30 8 7 7 46 62 0 14 1 1.462 .800 18444.00
8. Mike Elliott WILD GOOSE-G CITY OF EUCLID MEN'S SUN NIGHT 2020 78 16 53 43 17 8 0 18 72 45 0 10 4 1.981 .811 18171.06
9. Alec Tromp HARRY BUFFALO MAYFIELD HEIGHTS MEN'S 2020 MON/WED 78 20 70 54 23 11 4 16 62 41 1 3 2 1.729 .771 18062.57
10. Zack Daley MEN OF SUMMER MAYFIELD VILLAGE MEN'S D1-D2-D3 DIVISONS 2020 87 14 46 32 6 3 0 23 58 32 0 7 4 2.261 .696 17620.15
  Name Team City League LR GP AB H 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R OBE BB SF SLG AVE MVP#
11. Dave Buzzard NORA'S PUBLIC HOUSE MAYFIELD VILLAGE MEN'S D1-D2-D3 DIVISONS 2020 87 18 62 47 26 4 0 17 46 37 0 4 1 1.645 .758 17359.59
12. Jim Sweinconek DOC'S II MAYFIELD VILLAGE MEN'S D1-D2-D3 DIVISONS 2020 87 13 51 40 15 7 2 16 37 42 0 9 0 1.941 .784 16979.50
13. Taylor Branisel BARILLE/PANINI'S MAYFIELD VILLAGE MEN'S D1-D2-D3 DIVISONS 2020 87 18 71 52 33 9 2 8 40 55 2 13 0 1.254 .732 16821.76
14. Blake Williams DeNIGRIS CONCRETE MAYFIELD VILLAGE MEN'S D1-D2-D3 DIVISONS 2020 87 16 58 46 24 10 1 11 38 43 0 5 3 1.569 .793 16235.40
15. Danny Koller GIA RUSSA (PARADISE) CITY OF EUCLID MEN'S D1-D2 MON-WED 2020 85 22 82 52 29 10 1 12 46 45 1 2 1 1.220 .634 16090.71
16. Nick Lovick SPIRITS IN WILLOUGHBY MAYFIELD HEIGHTS MEN'S 2020 MON/WED 78 20 70 50 20 16 3 11 57 42 1 1 3 1.500 .714 15881.91
17. Greg Koller GIA RUSSA (PARADISE) CITY OF EUCLID MEN'S D1-D2 MON-WED 2020 85 20 76 49 22 13 4 10 48 40 3 2 1 1.316 .645 15767.72
18. Mark Murgiano FIREHOUSE MAYFIELD VILLAGE MEN'S D1-D2-D3 DIVISONS 2020 87 18 73 50 23 14 6 7 42 41 0 2 0 1.329 .685 15609.47
19. Dan Markiewicz MEN OF SUMMER MAYFIELD VILLAGE MEN'S D1-D2-D3 DIVISONS 2020 87 18 66 42 23 5 2 12 59 35 0 4 4 1.318 .636 15502.61
20. Nolan Shenkelman DOC'S II MAYFIELD VILLAGE MEN'S D1-D2-D3 DIVISONS 2020 87 17 60 43 23 7 1 12 44 37 0 6 2 1.467 .717 15478.75
  Name Team City League LR GP AB H 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R OBE BB SF SLG AVE MVP#
21. Jessie Yano BLUE TURTLE NORTH OLMSTED MEN'S THURSDAY (AAR) 2020 75 20 67 45 21 4 1 19 57 39 0 0 3 1.612 .672 15411.72
22. Cal Slusarz GIA RUSSA (PARADISE) CITY OF EUCLID MEN'S D1-D2 MON-WED 2020 85 22 86 59 33 21 1 4 31 54 6 2 1 1.093 .686 15386.19
23. Zach Daley GIA RUSSA (PARADISE) CITY OF EUCLID MEN'S D1-D2 MON-WED 2020 85 20 61 37 10 12 2 13 46 44 4 10 4 1.508 .607 15304.88
24. Dave Buell BARILLE/PANINI'S MAYFIELD VILLAGE MEN'S D1-D2-D3 DIVISONS 2020 87 14 56 40 24 1 0 15 46 32 0 5 0 1.536 .714 15234.94
25. Eric Bosak BACKDRAFT NORTH OLMSTED MEN'S THURSDAY (AAR) 2020 75 20 69 48 24 9 2 13 55 45 0 5 1 1.449 .696 15107.28
26. Billy Melovrh DeNIGRIS CONCRETE MAYFIELD VILLAGE MEN'S D1-D2-D3 DIVISONS 2020 87 12 52 40 17 7 6 10 33 38 0 4 1 1.712 .769 14953.96
27. Matt Ursick BARILLE/PANINI'S MAYFIELD VILLAGE MEN'S D1-D2-D3 DIVISONS 2020 87 18 66 46 28 7 0 11 34 40 0 2 0 1.303 .697 14593.59
28. Mark Murgiano LEGEND HEADWEAR CITY OF EUCLID MEN'S SUN. MORNING D1 2020 80 16 60 45 19 12 4 10 43 36 0 2 2 1.583 .750 14540.00
29. Ryan Sanders LANG'S MARATHON MAYFIELD HEIGHTS MEN'S 2020 MON/WED 78 12 44 33 9 8 0 16 55 34 0 2 1 2.023 .750 14433.90
30. Tom Thome PICKLES & PINTS CITY OF EUCLID MEN'S SUN. MORNING D1 2020 80 16 62 42 25 3 1 13 54 37 2 0 1 1.387 .677 14246.45
  Name Team City League LR GP AB H 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R OBE BB SF SLG AVE MVP#
31. Aqeel Seals REBELS CITY OF EUCLID MEN'S D1-D2 MON-WED 2020 85 19 66 45 24 10 3 8 34 44 2 4 2 1.288 .682 14182.64
32. Brian Benander REBELS CITY OF EUCLID MEN'S D1-D2 MON-WED 2020 85 20 70 48 29 13 3 3 35 49 1 9 0 1.086 .686 13802.79
33. Brett Munn MEN OF SUMMER MAYFIELD VILLAGE MEN'S D1-D2-D3 DIVISONS 2020 87 18 64 45 25 12 5 3 27 48 1 10 1 1.188 .703 13656.01
34. LA Mora PANINI'S MAYFIELD HEIGHTS MEN'S 2020 MON/WED 78 20 67 48 27 9 2 10 46 29 1 1 2 1.358 .716 13563.85
35. Ray O'Brien BLACK FOREST CITY OF EUCLID MEN'S D1-D2 MON-WED 2020 85 20 75 43 19 14 2 8 45 36 3 4 2 1.133 .573 13534.83
36. Tommy Kazimer DOC'S II MAYFIELD VILLAGE MEN'S D1-D2-D3 DIVISONS 2020 87 12 40 28 9 3 2 14 40 26 0 3 0 1.925 .700 13180.50
37. Matt Sutton FIREHOUSE MAYFIELD VILLAGE MEN'S D1-D2-D3 DIVISONS 2020 87 18 61 42 29 5 0 8 34 34 1 7 0 1.164 .689 12965.14
38. Taylor Bransiel DiCILLO'S MAYFIELD HEIGHTS MEN'S 2020 MON/WED 78 16 57 42 21 10 3 8 31 42 3 7 1 1.439 .737 12958.26
39. Kevin Laux MENTOR ICE BREAKERS CITY OF EUCLID MEN'S D1-D2 MON-WED 2020 85 18 61 43 24 11 2 6 38 31 1 2 2 1.246 .705 12853.53
40. Kevin Evar HARRY BUFFALO MAYFIELD VILLAGE MEN'S D1-D2-D3 DIVISONS 2020 87 16 53 39 22 8 1 8 32 31 0 3 0 1.377 .736 12845.30
  Name Team City League LR GP AB H 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R OBE BB SF SLG AVE MVP#
41. Brandon Goss SMOKIN Q'S MAYFIELD HEIGHTS MEN'S 2020 MON/WED 78 16 46 36 14 9 2 11 39 28 0 5 1 1.783 .783 12832.69
42. Brian Lachman SAUCED MAYFIELD VILLAGE MEN'S D1-D2-D3 DIVISONS 2020 87 18 55 36 20 4 2 10 40 29 0 4 4 1.345 .655 12826.96
43. Marty Krivanka BLACK FOREST CITY OF EUCLID MEN'S D1-D2 MON-WED 2020 85 18 68 41 21 12 0 8 42 33 0 7 0 1.132 .603 12813.75
44. Jay Jones REBELS CITY OF EUCLID MEN'S D1-D2 MON-WED 2020 85 22 65 40 26 7 1 6 39 41 1 11 5 1.031 .615 12555.15
45. Doug Koller GIA RUSSA (PARADISE) CITY OF EUCLID MEN'S D1-D2 MON-WED 2020 85 22 69 37 19 6 3 9 36 40 2 10 4 1.101 .536 12484.78
46. Dan Volpe FAIRMOUNT OUTSIDE CATS CITY OF EUCLID MEN'S D1-D2 MON-WED 2020 85 18 61 34 16 3 0 15 37 27 0 5 2 1.344 .557 12459.05
47. Danny Drumm BOHICA MAYFIELD VILLAGE MEN'S D1-D2-D3 DIVISONS 2020 87 17 58 42 24 11 3 4 30 35 1 1 1 1.224 .724 12445.50
48. Aaron Kreiger DiCILLO'S MAYFIELD HEIGHTS MEN'S 2020 MON/WED 78 14 45 34 11 11 0 12 35 28 0 4 0 1.800 .756 12341.33
49. Andrew Evanchuck EUCLID PANINI'S CITY OF EUCLID MEN'S D1-D2 MON-WED 2020 85 16 60 35 18 4 2 11 42 27 1 4 3 1.267 .583 12221.58
50. Shawn Farrell BOHICA MAYFIELD VILLAGE MEN'S D1-D2-D3 DIVISONS 2020 87 12 40 27 13 2 0 12 40 31 0 1 0 1.625 .675 12169.13
  Name Team City League LR GP AB H 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R OBE BB SF SLG AVE MVP#
51. Chas Rogers GIA RUSSA (PARADISE) CITY OF EUCLID MEN'S D1-D2 MON-WED 2020 85 20 63 41 25 9 0 7 40 26 1 7 1 1.127 .651 12164.98
52. Justin Silvarola PICKLES & PINTS CITY OF EUCLID MEN'S D1-D2 MON-WED 2020 85 22 78 52 45 6 1 0 30 43 2 15 3 0.769 .667 12109.67
53. Mark Margiano MARSHALL CARPET MAYFIELD HEIGHTS MEN'S 2020 MON/WED 78 18 69 47 28 9 5 5 27 43 2 0 1 1.174 .681 11988.49
54. Tyler Wood PICKLES & PINTS CITY OF EUCLID MEN'S D1-D2 MON-WED 2020 85 22 88 50 33 12 2 3 37 34 0 4 3 0.852 .568 11967.61
55. Mike Elliott MARSHALL CARPET MAYFIELD HEIGHTS MEN'S 2020 MON/WED 78 18 61 33 12 9 1 11 43 40 0 8 1 1.262 .541 11815.72
56. Ed Nixon STICKY BANDITS CITY OF EUCLID MEN'S D1-D2 MON-WED 2020 85 22 78 44 30 8 1 5 34 36 2 10 1 0.885 .564 11725.64
57. Matt Zagorc BOHICA MAYFIELD VILLAGE MEN'S D1-D2-D3 DIVISONS 2020 87 20 63 42 32 4 0 6 32 29 1 4 2 1.016 .667 11602.90
58. Luis Cumba REBELS CITY OF EUCLID MEN'S D1-D2 MON-WED 2020 85 20 60 37 22 7 1 7 43 25 4 4 2 1.117 .617 11586.92
59. Justin Vance STICKY BANDITS CITY OF EUCLID MEN'S D1-D2 MON-WED 2020 85 22 73 40 24 10 1 5 39 30 4 13 1 0.918 .548 11455.90
60. Jordan Vahcic NORA'S PUBLIC HOUSE CITY OF EUCLID MEN'S SUN NIGHT 2020 78 16 58 37 13 13 2 9 34 29 3 1 1 1.397 .638 11382.08
  Name Team City League LR GP AB H 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R OBE BB SF SLG AVE MVP#
61. Kyle Bellomy SMASH BROTHERS NORTH OLMSTED MEN'S THURSDAY (AAR) 2020 75 18 59 37 17 11 2 7 41 35 1 13 3 1.237 .627 11347.88
62. Ricky Nerone DOC'S II MAYFIELD VILLAGE MEN'S D1-D2-D3 DIVISONS 2020 87 17 67 41 29 8 2 2 28 45 0 7 3 0.881 .612 11311.30
63. Brian Onderson BARILLE/PANINI'S MAYFIELD VILLAGE MEN'S D1-D2-D3 DIVISONS 2020 87 16 61 42 34 2 1 5 32 28 0 2 0 1.000 .689 11277.34
64. Dan Poskocil MARSHALL CARPET MAYFIELD HEIGHTS MEN'S 2020 MON/WED 78 17 60 40 22 9 2 7 37 31 1 0 3 1.233 .667 11276.20
65. Lee Harris DiCILLO'S MAYFIELD HEIGHTS MEN'S 2020 MON/WED 78 20 67 44 31 8 0 5 30 43 0 7 2 1.000 .657 11257.03
66. Brandon Grunda DeNIGRIS CONCRETE MAYFIELD VILLAGE MEN'S D1-D2-D3 DIVISONS 2020 87 12 36 29 18 4 0 7 29 23 0 9 3 1.500 .806 11220.58
67. Jim Funk BARILLE/PANINI'S MAYFIELD VILLAGE MEN'S D1-D2-D3 DIVISONS 2020 87 14 52 36 21 7 3 5 23 31 1 6 0 1.231 .692 11140.02
68. Bilal Bomani REBELS CITY OF EUCLID MEN'S D1-D2 MON-WED 2020 85 13 44 32 21 3 0 8 38 21 0 4 1 1.341 .727 11111.05
69. Mitch Bryner HARRY BUFFALO MAYFIELD HEIGHTS MEN'S 2020 MON/WED 78 14 52 39 26 6 1 6 36 31 0 1 1 1.250 .750 11103.30
70. Jeff Brown BONNIE'S/RAT BASTARDS NORTH OLMSTED MEN'S THURSDAY (AAR) 2020 75 17 57 38 19 7 3 9 35 30 1 2 2 1.368 .667 11082.50
  Name Team City League LR GP AB H 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R OBE BB SF SLG AVE MVP#
71. Josh Underwood LANG'S MARATHON MAYFIELD HEIGHTS MEN'S 2020 MON/WED 78 20 69 50 39 10 1 0 23 46 1 9 1 0.899 .725 11067.75
72. Bob Chmielewski NORA'S PUBLIC HOUSE MAYFIELD VILLAGE MEN'S D1-D2-D3 DIVISONS 2020 87 14 48 31 19 3 1 8 36 27 0 4 1 1.250 .646 11048.64
73. Kevin Evar HARRY BUFFALO MAYFIELD HEIGHTS MEN'S 2020 MON/WED 78 18 55 35 12 15 7 1 39 39 2 11 5 1.218 .636 11028.49
74. Joe Butara TOM SELLECK ALL-STARS CITY OF EUCLID MEN'S SUN. MORNING D2 2020 70 18 62 42 28 2 1 11 42 30 1 1 1 1.274 .677 11016.64
75. Brennan Singleton FIREHOUSE MAYFIELD VILLAGE MEN'S D1-D2-D3 DIVISONS 2020 87 16 61 37 24 4 1 8 29 26 1 2 0 1.098 .607 10897.39
76. Alan Dina DOCS/CHASERS CITY OF EUCLID MEN'S SUN. MORNING D1 2020 80 12 38 31 18 5 0 8 34 20 2 3 1 1.579 .816 10819.37
77. Matt Richert WILD GOOSE-G CITY OF EUCLID MEN'S SUN NIGHT 2020 78 16 49 33 18 6 6 3 31 42 3 14 4 1.224 .673 10790.90
78. Billy Malovar LANG'S MARATHON MAYFIELD HEIGHTS MEN'S 2020 MON/WED 78 18 59 37 18 11 4 4 35 35 2 8 4 1.153 .627 10764.40
79. Gabe Dzura ARTURO'S NORTH OLMSTED MEN'S THURSDAY (AAR) 2020 75 18 61 40 25 6 1 8 34 31 2 4 0 1.180 .656 10720.33
80. Gio Casella HARRY BUFFALO MAYFIELD VILLAGE MEN'S D1-D2-D3 DIVISONS 2020 87 12 45 31 15 9 2 5 27 30 0 4 0 1.311 .689 10662.33
  Name Team City League LR GP AB H 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R OBE BB SF SLG AVE MVP#
81. Shawn Shady PICKLES & PINTS CITY OF EUCLID MEN'S SUN. MORNING D1 2020 80 18 63 43 31 6 0 6 29 24 1 5 2 1.063 .683 10593.27
82. Eric Smith ALL IN MAYFIELD VILLAGE MEN'S D1-D2-D3 DIVISONS 2020 87 17 46 33 20 4 2 7 29 18 0 1 0 1.348 .717 10586.01
83. Zachary Weiner BOHICA MAYFIELD VILLAGE MEN'S D1-D2-D3 DIVISONS 2020 87 18 50 36 23 9 2 2 23 31 0 8 1 1.100 .720 10527.00
84. Zack West MULDOON'S CITY OF EUCLID MEN'S D1-D2 MON-WED 2020 85 16 56 38 30 4 0 4 32 30 1 4 4 0.964 .679 10512.68
85. Anthony Mussarra EUC. BLUE MAGIC-PARAGON CITY OF EUCLID MEN'S SUN NIGHT 2020 78 15 64 37 22 6 0 9 38 29 3 0 2 1.094 .578 10486.37
86. Anthony Musarra MULDOON'S CITY OF EUCLID MEN'S D1-D2 MON-WED 2020 85 10 38 29 15 5 0 9 28 17 0 0 0 1.605 .763 10477.82
87. Matt Richert MARSHALL CARPET MAYFIELD HEIGHTS MEN'S 2020 MON/WED 78 20 66 44 28 11 5 0 29 36 0 8 2 0.985 .667 10410.40
88. Nick Barille BARILLE/PANINI'S MAYFIELD VILLAGE MEN'S D1-D2-D3 DIVISONS 2020 87 16 53 34 23 6 0 5 30 29 2 5 1 1.038 .642 10364.16
89. Jim Swienconek MENTOR ICE BREAKERS CITY OF EUCLID MEN'S D1-D2 MON-WED 2020 85 12 39 29 16 4 1 8 23 23 0 4 2 1.513 .744 10361.94
90. Jon Bleck SMASH BROTHERS NORTH OLMSTED MEN'S THURSDAY (AAR) 2020 75 19 70 42 28 6 3 5 38 33 0 4 6 0.986 .600 10335.00
  Name Team City League LR GP AB H 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R OBE BB SF SLG AVE MVP#
91. Eric Vlekgutz SMASH BROTHERS NORTH OLMSTED MEN'S THURSDAY (AAR) 2020 75 13 53 40 28 7 1 4 34 31 0 3 2 1.151 .755 10323.82
92. Kevin Laux PANINI'S MAYFIELD HEIGHTS MEN'S 2020 MON/WED 78 18 59 34 15 8 1 10 31 27 0 2 2 1.254 .576 10224.48
93. Lee Harris BARILLE/PANINI'S MAYFIELD VILLAGE MEN'S D1-D2-D3 DIVISONS 2020 87 15 60 41 34 4 0 3 23 29 0 4 1 0.900 .683 10151.45
94. Rich Zalanka DOCS/CHASERS CITY OF EUCLID MEN'S SUN. MORNING D1 2020 80 14 42 27 13 3 1 10 35 26 1 2 1 1.476 .643 10131.43
95. Darrin Laughlin WASTED TALENT NORTH OLMSTED MEN'S THURSDAY (AAR) 2020 75 20 57 42 28 8 4 2 34 24 0 4 0 1.123 .737 9954.87
96. Tom Fanning BLACK FOREST CITY OF EUCLID MEN'S D1-D2 MON-WED 2020 85 16 62 41 26 13 2 0 20 37 1 0 2 0.935 .661 9937.32
97. Tim Munn MEN OF SUMMER MAYFIELD VILLAGE MEN'S D1-D2-D3 DIVISONS 2020 87 18 68 39 30 6 1 2 22 42 0 5 2 0.779 .574 9896.25
98. Bret Bryner DOC'S II MAYFIELD VILLAGE MEN'S D1-D2-D3 DIVISONS 2020 87 13 48 30 19 4 0 7 33 23 1 0 2 1.146 .625 9859.28
99. Josh Finkle WASTED TALENT NORTH OLMSTED MEN'S THURSDAY (AAR) 2020 75 17 53 37 19 12 2 4 26 34 0 3 1 1.226 .698 9842.97
100. Josh Grossman BONNIE'S/RAT BASTARDS NORTH OLMSTED MEN'S THURSDAY (AAR) 2020 75 17 54 35 13 15 1 6 28 30 0 4 0 1.296 .648 9839.44
  Name Team City League LR GP AB H 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R OBE BB SF SLG AVE MVP#
101. Joey Keleman SMASH BROTHERS NORTH OLMSTED MEN'S THURSDAY (AAR) 2020 75 15 58 35 17 9 2 7 27 35 2 4 1 1.190 .603 9831.98
102. Matt Ursick SPORTS FANATICS CITY OF EUCLID MEN'S SUN. MORNING D1 2020 80 16 50 32 18 4 1 9 28 21 1 4 1 1.300 .640 9792.00
103. Nick DeNigris DeNIGRIS CONCRETE MAYFIELD VILLAGE MEN'S D1-D2-D3 DIVISONS 2020 87 18 69 35 24 4 1 6 24 33 2 7 0 0.855 .507 9727.99
104. Max Siegel HUSKIES MAYFIELD HEIGHTS MEN'S 2020 MON/WED 78 18 58 35 19 9 2 5 28 30 0 10 5 1.086 .603 9694.86
105. Ryan Kraus WASTED TALENT NORTH OLMSTED MEN'S THURSDAY (AAR) 2020 75 18 60 43 28 11 2 2 30 24 0 4 1 1.067 .717 9653.75
106. Gary Lynce DOCS/CHASERS CITY OF EUCLID MEN'S SUN. MORNING D1 2020 80 15 44 27 19 0 0 8 36 29 1 8 0 1.159 .614 9524.73
107. Jeremy Greene DeNIGRIS CONCRETE MAYFIELD VILLAGE MEN'S D1-D2-D3 DIVISONS 2020 87 18 59 37 31 6 0 0 22 36 0 17 0 0.729 .627 9492.14
108. Tony Banks SMASH BROTHERS NORTH OLMSTED MEN'S THURSDAY (AAR) 2020 75 15 52 37 26 4 5 2 34 27 0 6 1 1.096 .712 9463.56
109. Ben Fuerst LEGEND HEADWEAR CITY OF EUCLID MEN'S SUN. MORNING D1 2020 80 16 60 34 20 7 0 7 31 28 2 0 1 1.033 .567 9429.33
110. Drew Puckin DOC'S II MAYFIELD VILLAGE MEN'S D1-D2-D3 DIVISONS 2020 87 14 52 31 16 7 1 7 24 19 0 2 1 1.173 .596 9358.86
  Name Team City League LR GP AB H 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R OBE BB SF SLG AVE MVP#
111. Tim Krofcheck EUC. BLUE MAGIC-PARAGON CITY OF EUCLID MEN'S SUN NIGHT 2020 78 10 44 33 17 10 0 6 21 22 0 0 0 1.386 .750 9309.30
112. Whitney Kastelic DOC'S II MAYFIELD VILLAGE MEN'S D1-D2-D3 DIVISONS 2020 87 10 41 26 15 4 1 6 33 22 1 0 2 1.220 .634 9291.81
113. Chad Ulogar LANG'S MARATHON MAYFIELD HEIGHTS MEN'S 2020 MON/WED 78 11 38 29 18 6 0 5 31 25 1 0 3 1.316 .763 9263.94
114. Jason Fifik CHAGRIN METAL FABRIC. CITY OF EUCLID MEN'S SUN NIGHT 2020 78 12 47 31 21 3 0 7 28 27 3 3 2 1.170 .660 9208.98
115. Max Provateare SMOKIN Q'S MAYFIELD HEIGHTS MEN'S 2020 MON/WED 78 18 54 33 17 6 3 7 27 21 1 3 0 1.222 .611 9191.87
116. Dylan Gardner CHAGRIN METAL FABRIC. CITY OF EUCLID MEN'S SUN NIGHT 2020 78 14 54 39 29 6 0 4 24 23 1 0 0 1.056 .722 9148.53
117. Mark Bomani KMB/TANGLEWOOD MAYFIELD VILLAGE MEN'S 50 & OVER WED. 2020 56 13 45 35 19 5 0 11 41 36 1 4 0 1.622 .778 9139.82
118. Alex Kowit MENTOR ICE BREAKERS CITY OF EUCLID MEN'S D1-D2 MON-WED 2020 85 20 64 35 23 7 1 4 29 24 2 5 2 0.875 .547 9110.67
119. Bruce Porsser BOHICA MAYFIELD VILLAGE MEN'S D1-D2-D3 DIVISONS 2020 87 16 47 33 25 5 1 2 22 24 0 6 0 0.979 .702 9081.13
120. Chris Salyan BOHICA MAYFIELD VILLAGE MEN'S D1-D2-D3 DIVISONS 2020 87 18 58 34 25 5 0 4 24 28 0 2 1 0.879 .586 8980.80
  Name Team City League LR GP AB H 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R OBE BB SF SLG AVE MVP#
121. Joe Steed GIA RUSSA (PARADISE) CITY OF EUCLID MEN'S D1-D2 MON-WED 2020 85 22 74 43 34 5 2 2 19 26 3 1 1 0.784 .581 8966.81
122. Ryan Sanders THE WOODROOM MAYFIELD VILLAGE MEN'S D1-D2-D3 DIVISONS 2020 87 6 18 15 5 1 0 9 18 14 0 4 1 2.389 .833 8894.30
123. Chad Blake ARTURO'S NORTH OLMSTED MEN'S THURSDAY (AAR) 2020 75 17 51 34 22 5 2 5 34 21 0 1 2 1.137 .667 8877.50
124. Chris Chismar WASTED TALENT NORTH OLMSTED MEN'S THURSDAY (AAR) 2020 75 20 63 44 36 6 2 0 22 32 2 4 3 0.857 .698 8877.38
125. Dan Poskocil FIREHOUSE MAYFIELD VILLAGE MEN'S D1-D2-D3 DIVISONS 2020 87 16 61 36 25 8 0 3 18 30 1 1 0 0.869 .590 8862.16
126. Joe Anderson EUC. BLUE MAGIC-PARAGON CITY OF EUCLID MEN'S SUN NIGHT 2020 78 16 68 36 24 6 0 6 30 31 0 0 0 0.882 .529 8860.80
127. Alex Kanareff SMASH BROTHERS NORTH OLMSTED MEN'S THURSDAY (AAR) 2020 75 18 57 32 20 7 2 3 38 33 2 9 7 0.912 .561 8858.95
128. Anthony Wilford BACKDRAFT NORTH OLMSTED MEN'S THURSDAY (AAR) 2020 75 20 67 41 32 7 0 2 37 27 0 4 2 0.806 .612 8858.62
129. Luke Rozman SAUCED MAYFIELD VILLAGE MEN'S D1-D2-D3 DIVISONS 2020 87 16 53 34 26 5 0 3 16 32 0 2 0 0.906 .642 8841.66
130. Stephone Walker REBELS CITY OF EUCLID MEN'S D1-D2 MON-WED 2020 85 12 40 27 15 6 2 4 20 26 3 2 1 1.225 .675 8761.38
  Name Team City League LR GP AB H 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R OBE BB SF SLG AVE MVP#
131. Lee Harris SPORTS FANATICS CITY OF EUCLID MEN'S SUN. MORNING D1 2020 80 14 41 30 19 6 0 5 23 20 1 2 0 1.244 .732 8711.61
132. Justin Carter WILD GOOSE-G CITY OF EUCLID MEN'S SUN NIGHT 2020 78 14 47 30 14 12 1 3 31 25 1 4 4 1.128 .638 8662.31
133. Tom Lovick SPIRITS IN WILLOUGHBY MAYFIELD HEIGHTS MEN'S 2020 MON/WED 78 18 53 32 21 8 1 2 31 30 3 8 4 0.906 .604 8581.62
134. Joe Belavich KOUMBAROS CITY OF EUCLID MEN'S SUN. MORNING D1 2020 80 16 48 30 15 8 0 7 19 22 0 3 0 1.229 .625 8562.00
135. Tyler Mitchell MARSHALL CARPET CITY OF EUCLID MEN'S SUN. MORNING D1 2020 80 12 36 21 9 1 1 10 24 24 1 8 1 1.500 .583 8534.67
136. Chris Mittinger MARSHALL CARPET MAYFIELD HEIGHTS MEN'S 2020 MON/WED 78 18 54 34 22 7 3 2 33 23 1 1 4 0.981 .630 8534.64
137. M.Riley Pugh PICKLES & PINTS CITY OF EUCLID MEN'S D1-D2 MON-WED 2020 85 18 71 39 32 4 2 1 27 27 2 2 2 0.704 .549 8533.16
138. John Langham NORA'S PUBLIC HOUSE CITY OF EUCLID MEN'S SUN. MORNING D2 2020 70 16 66 45 36 7 0 2 22 32 1 3 2 0.879 .682 8515.82
139. Evan Lovick SPIRITS IN WILLOUGHBY MAYFIELD HEIGHTS MEN'S 2020 MON/WED 78 18 56 33 18 6 8 1 26 28 2 4 3 1.036 .589 8493.36
140. Doug Weisman DOC'S II MAYFIELD VILLAGE MEN'S D1-D2-D3 DIVISONS 2020 87 19 64 35 26 5 3 1 20 31 0 7 2 0.766 .547 8489.84
  Name Team City League LR GP AB H 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R OBE BB SF SLG AVE MVP#
141. Jay Milo HARRY BUFFALO MAYFIELD HEIGHTS MEN'S 2020 MON/WED 78 17 56 32 21 5 4 2 26 34 1 8 1 0.911 .571 8429.57
142. Garrison Lash FAIRMOUNT OUTSIDE CATS CITY OF EUCLID MEN'S D1-D2 MON-WED 2020 85 18 70 37 26 7 1 3 19 27 2 4 1 0.786 .529 8425.93
143. Brian Layne MEN OF SUMMER MAYFIELD VILLAGE MEN'S D1-D2-D3 DIVISONS 2020 87 16 59 38 32 2 1 3 19 16 0 1 3 0.864 .644 8399.48
144. Allen Bates FIREHOUSE MAYFIELD VILLAGE MEN'S D1-D2-D3 DIVISONS 2020 87 10 38 26 14 6 0 6 18 15 0 2 0 1.316 .684 8365.74
145. Tyler Bontrack SPIRITS IN WILLOUGHBY MAYFIELD HEIGHTS MEN'S 2020 MON/WED 78 20 63 33 23 6 1 3 29 33 2 7 2 0.794 .524 8262.06
146. Mike Ross WILD GOOSE-G CITY OF EUCLID MEN'S SUN NIGHT 2020 78 14 51 34 22 10 0 2 30 19 1 2 3 0.980 .667 8242.00
147. Pat Mastalski EUC. BLUE MAGIC-PARAGON CITY OF EUCLID MEN'S SUN NIGHT 2020 78 14 62 41 35 3 3 0 19 28 2 4 0 0.806 .661 8237.55
148. Nick Caplick HARRY BUFFALO MAYFIELD HEIGHTS MEN'S 2020 MON/WED 78 16 58 35 24 4 4 3 17 30 1 3 0 0.966 .603 8212.86
149. Craig Ellis KMB/TANGLEWOOD MAYFIELD VILLAGE MEN'S 50 & OVER WED. 2020 56 13 42 34 22 3 0 9 26 36 0 6 0 1.524 .810 8204.53
150. JJ Zakelj SAUCED MAYFIELD VILLAGE MEN'S D1-D2-D3 DIVISONS 2020 87 16 51 30 19 5 2 4 15 26 0 2 1 1.000 .588 8186.70
  Name Team City League LR GP AB H 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R OBE BB SF SLG AVE MVP#

About UsZennForumCornholeSoftballBasketballBaseballFootballHockey

E-mail: vbenander@bgsd.com | Telephone: (216).382.4872

©2018 Benander Games/Sports Data