Softball

2019 BGSD Player of the Year Chase - Coed

Men | Women | Coed Open | Coed Women

UPDATED:08-28-2019

  Name Team City League LR GP AB H 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R OBE BB SF SLG AVE MVP#
1. Alec Tromp VALLEY TAVERN BEDFORD COED FRIDAY 2019 75 20 67 54 15 16 8 15 62 41 0 1 2 1.955 .806 18015.56
2. Joshua Susany MACSURAK BEDFORD COED FRIDAY 2019 75 20 79 61 18 33 7 3 50 50 0 2 1 1.481 .772 16142.47
3. Kevin Blood MACSURAK BEDFORD COED FRIDAY 2019 75 16 67 47 20 16 3 8 37 44 0 4 0 1.388 .701 13277.01
4. Dan Heneghan LAKEWOOD VILLAGE-WELSH CITY OF LAKEWOOD COED MONDAY DH 2019 70 15 42 38 9 14 4 11 40 31 0 3 1 2.214 .905 13041.33
5. Matt Meisterics RIVERWOOD CAFE CITY OF LAKEWOOD COED SUNDAY EVENING 2019 60 20 66 54 26 12 3 13 52 39 0 4 3 1.682 .818 12986.73
6. Allen Dina AUTOMILE INN BEDFORD COED FRIDAY 2019 75 18 52 41 10 20 3 8 35 35 0 4 1 1.750 .788 12961.44
7. Mitch Bryner ZAPPY'S AUTO W./SCALPERS MAYFIELD HEIGHTS COED DI & DII TUE. 2019 78 12 45 35 12 11 2 10 33 31 1 4 1 1.778 .778 12387.27
8. Ben Shenk LAKEWOOD VILLAGE-WELSH CITY OF LAKEWOOD COED MONDAY DH 2019 70 16 47 38 11 13 4 10 41 31 0 3 4 1.894 .809 12244.64
9. Kevin Butts RIVERWOOD CAFE CITY OF LAKEWOOD COED SUNDAY EVENING 2019 60 20 63 54 28 12 6 8 43 39 0 3 1 1.619 .857 12033.43
10. Carlin Colston AUTOMILE INN BEDFORD COED FRIDAY 2019 75 16 49 38 15 8 7 8 41 24 0 0 0 1.714 .776 11948.88
  Name Team City League LR GP AB H 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R OBE BB SF SLG AVE MVP#
11. Steve Andrzejczyk MACSURAK BEDFORD COED FRIDAY 2019 75 18 73 50 25 18 6 1 42 33 1 2 3 1.137 .685 11791.44
12. Dave Buzzard MURICA CITY OF LAKEWOOD COED MONDAY DH 2019 70 11 37 33 12 7 3 11 37 29 0 3 0 2.135 .892 11788.76
13. Kevin Dick GOATS BEDFORD COED FRIDAY 2019 75 19 57 44 24 9 5 6 30 28 1 3 1 1.421 .772 11551.05
14. Kirk X. BLEACHER'S SPORTS GRILL STRONGSVILLE COED FRIDAY UPPER D1 2019 75 8 28 25 7 8 1 9 40 26 0 4 1 2.214 .893 11271.96
15. Tony Canzoni AUTOMILE INN BEDFORD COED FRIDAY 2019 75 18 50 37 17 10 2 8 28 30 0 3 2 1.500 .740 10912.50
16. Rob Wiley WILD THINGS STRONGSVILLE COED FRIDAY UPPER D1 2019 75 11 36 29 6 10 7 6 33 28 0 3 0 1.972 .806 10842.92
17. Tim Geeber CIENTO OCHENTA CITY OF LAKEWOOD COED MONDAY DH 2019 70 18 44 34 11 8 7 8 38 23 0 4 1 1.818 .773 10750.73
18. Mike Klements W.M.M. MAYFIELD HEIGHTS COED DIV III TUE. 2019 65 11 33 30 9 9 1 11 41 23 0 2 0 2.242 .909 10580.23
19. Bill Malovrh ZAPPY'S AUTO W./SCALPERS MAYFIELD HEIGHTS COED DI & DII TUE. 2019 78 11 45 32 14 8 3 7 35 25 1 2 2 1.489 .711 10517.87
20. Tom Foos WILD THINGS STRONGSVILLE COED FRIDAY UPPER D1 2019 75 10 33 27 9 4 7 7 33 24 0 3 1 2.000 .818 10435.91
  Name Team City League LR GP AB H 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R OBE BB SF SLG AVE MVP#
21. Jason Sabo INGLORIOUS BATTERS BEDFORD COED FRIDAY 2019 75 14 46 33 9 12 5 7 30 25 0 2 1 1.652 .717 10430.87
22. Jason Demers NAPS-MIDTOWN BOOTHS CITY OF LAKEWOOD COED MONDAY DH 2019 70 16 51 38 16 13 3 6 37 27 2 0 4 1.471 .745 10348.33
23. Max Paratore VALLEY TAVERN BEDFORD COED FRIDAY 2019 75 19 57 41 19 16 3 3 19 31 1 4 0 1.263 .719 9970.53
24. Bob Wysocki CLEVELAND FRANK'S BEDFORD COED FRIDAY 2019 75 17 45 30 6 12 4 8 33 18 0 1 1 1.644 .667 9725.00
25. Kevin Tyransky FOX-n-HOUND MAYFIELD HEIGHTS COED DI & DII TUE. 2019 78 12 41 29 14 4 4 7 33 20 1 1 1 1.512 .707 9658.11
26. Mike Lampkins AUTOMILE INN BEDFORD COED FRIDAY 2019 75 16 49 33 16 5 6 6 33 23 0 2 2 1.388 .673 9655.87
27. Anne Dubovec MACSURAK BEDFORD COED FRIDAY 2019 75 18 68 43 28 12 2 1 33 34 0 4 3 0.912 .632 9618.75
28. Jason Jarrell WILD THINGS STRONGSVILLE COED FRIDAY UPPER D1 2019 75 11 36 29 12 9 2 6 26 23 0 1 2 1.667 .806 9492.92
29. Tony DiMichelle ONE HIT WONDERS MAYFIELD HEIGHTS COED DIV III TUE. 2019 65 10 41 32 10 11 3 8 34 24 0 1 0 1.780 .780 9369.19
30. Kevin Moran LAKEWOOD VILLAGE-WELSH CITY OF LAKEWOOD COED MONDAY DH 2019 70 14 49 33 15 6 4 8 25 30 0 1 0 1.449 .673 9222.14
  Name Team City League LR GP AB H 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R OBE BB SF SLG AVE MVP#
31. Rey Roche TRI LEAGUE CITY OF LAKEWOOD COED THURSDAY 2019 70 14 46 33 14 8 6 5 30 26 1 1 1 1.478 .717 9182.48
32. Ryan K. PLANK ROAD CITY OF LAKEWOOD COED MONDAY DH 2019 70 15 46 36 18 12 1 5 23 26 0 1 0 1.413 .783 9115.52
33. Alex Birchfield MERRY ARTS-BIRCHFIELD CITY OF LAKEWOOD COED MONDAY DH 2019 70 16 42 27 7 4 5 11 26 23 0 3 0 1.762 .643 9026.00
34. Quintio Pappies INGLORIOUS BATTERS BEDFORD COED FRIDAY 2019 75 17 54 38 19 13 4 2 23 25 0 0 2 1.204 .704 9023.61
35. Wayne Weingert CIENTO OCHENTA CITY OF LAKEWOOD COED MONDAY DH 2019 70 14 41 31 13 8 3 7 27 22 0 1 0 1.610 .756 9013.78
36. Roman Pocztar BLEACHER'S SPORTS GRILL STRONGSVILLE COED FRIDAY UPPER D1 2019 75 9 31 27 10 13 1 3 27 19 0 2 2 1.645 .871 8964.92
37. Dre Laney ZAPPY'S AUTO W./SCALPERS MAYFIELD HEIGHTS COED DI & DII TUE. 2019 78 12 33 25 13 7 1 4 30 21 0 12 1 1.394 .758 8930.53
38. Ben Toplek McCULLOUGH TAX SERVICE STRONGSVILLE COED FRIDAY UPPER D1 2019 75 10 34 29 14 12 1 2 31 18 2 2 0 1.441 .853 8902.50
39. Sal Paratore VALLEY TAVERN BEDFORD COED FRIDAY 2019 75 17 46 30 11 11 3 5 31 20 0 1 1 1.348 .652 8687.61
40. Jeff X. ONE HIT WONDERS STRONGSVILLE COED FRIDAY UPPER D1 2019 75 11 37 25 10 4 3 8 21 24 1 6 1 1.595 .676 8627.43
  Name Team City League LR GP AB H 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R OBE BB SF SLG AVE MVP#
41. Matt Charillo SOFTBALL RAMPAGE CITY OF LAKEWOOD COED SUNDAY EVENING 2019 60 15 44 35 16 8 2 9 25 25 0 0 1 1.682 .795 8544.82
42. Terrell Cannon BOMB SQUAD STRONGSVILLE COED FRIDAY LOWER D2 2019 50 11 32 31 11 5 5 10 36 29 1 3 2 2.375 .969 8527.19
43. Jason Dunn LAKEWOOD VILLAGE-WATSON CITY OF LAKEWOOD COED MONDAY DH 2019 70 14 45 33 16 8 4 5 21 25 0 0 1 1.422 .733 8507.33
44. Jeff Kitchen SIRNA'S BEDFORD COED FRIDAY 2019 75 16 54 36 16 16 3 1 22 27 0 1 1 1.130 .667 8495.00
45. Aust Meisterics RIVERWOOD CAFE CITY OF LAKEWOOD COED SUNDAY EVENING 2019 60 20 61 43 26 14 3 0 35 36 0 10 1 1.033 .705 8389.08
46. Katie Burger MACSURAK BEDFORD COED FRIDAY 2019 75 18 61 37 21 15 1 0 34 24 0 7 2 0.885 .607 8351.80
47. Bryan Schoenholtz USTABEES STRONGSVILLE COED FRIDAY UPPER D1 2019 75 8 27 21 7 4 2 8 24 17 0 0 1 1.963 .778 8340.83
48. Sheamus Conrad LAKEWOOD VILLAGE-WATSON CITY OF LAKEWOOD COED MONDAY DH 2019 70 14 39 31 15 10 1 5 16 24 0 4 1 1.487 .795 8327.49
49. Anthony Scurka VALLEY TAVERN BEDFORD COED FRIDAY 2019 75 20 56 30 10 11 4 5 32 23 0 1 5 1.143 .536 8305.18
50. Mike Fiortilli VALLEY TAVERN BEDFORD COED FRIDAY 2019 75 17 42 29 12 11 3 3 20 22 0 12 2 1.310 .690 8279.29
  Name Team City League LR GP AB H 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R OBE BB SF SLG AVE MVP#
51. Marcus Murray INGLORIOUS BATTERS BEDFORD COED FRIDAY 2019 75 15 45 30 8 14 4 4 24 16 0 0 1 1.422 .667 8210.00
52. Morgan Rerko GAME ON CITY OF LAKEWOOD COED SUNDAY EVENING 2019 60 12 37 28 9 6 4 9 32 23 0 1 0 1.865 .757 8173.46
53. Chris Ragone CARLONE'S ICE CREAM MAYFIELD HEIGHTS COED DIV III TUE. 2019 65 11 37 33 22 8 2 1 30 21 0 7 0 1.297 .892 8132.20
54. Mark Glasenapp NAPS-MIDTOWN BOOTHS CITY OF LAKEWOOD COED MONDAY DH 2019 70 15 53 36 23 7 3 3 24 28 0 1 2 1.094 .679 8129.51
55. Ryan Pytel KEYBANK GETRONICS CITY OF LAKEWOOD COED THURSDAY 2019 70 14 47 32 14 11 1 6 26 18 0 1 2 1.340 .681 8125.06
56. Bobby Tannoous MACSURAK BEDFORD COED FRIDAY 2019 75 16 59 31 13 10 6 2 35 25 0 3 1 1.000 .525 8052.08
57. Brendon Berns CIENTO OCHENTA CITY OF LAKEWOOD COED MONDAY DH 2019 70 17 52 30 14 6 3 7 23 30 0 2 1 1.212 .577 7989.69
58. Chad Bryan MACSURAK BEDFORD COED FRIDAY 2019 75 16 59 37 23 12 1 1 27 22 0 3 1 0.915 .627 7927.88
59. Chris Z. MULLIGAN'S STRONGSVILLE COED FRIDAY UPPER D1 2019 75 10 37 29 21 5 1 2 27 18 1 3 0 1.135 .784 7846.62
60. Jimmy Farley GOATS BEDFORD COED FRIDAY 2019 75 19 60 38 24 12 2 0 22 24 0 4 0 0.900 .633 7795.00
  Name Team City League LR GP AB H 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R OBE BB SF SLG AVE MVP#
61. Kaden Oslie CHRIST CHURCH STRONGSVILLE COED FRIDAY UPPER D1 2019 75 9 36 26 9 11 3 3 24 18 1 0 0 1.444 .722 7769.17
62. Chip Kuchenbecker SIRNA'S BEDFORD COED FRIDAY 2019 75 15 46 33 20 9 4 0 21 20 0 6 0 1.087 .717 7753.37
63. Mike Centufanti CIENTO OCHENTA CITY OF LAKEWOOD COED MONDAY DH 2019 70 16 43 31 19 6 2 4 20 23 0 4 0 1.233 .721 7677.54
64. Justin R. MDG FLOORING AMERICA STRONGSVILLE COED FRIDAY UPPER D1 2019 75 11 32 22 5 10 1 6 27 15 0 1 0 1.625 .688 7667.81
65. Greg Ryan WILD THINGS STRONGSVILLE COED FRIDAY UPPER D1 2019 75 8 28 24 11 8 4 1 16 20 0 1 0 1.536 .857 7579.29
66. Anthony Weber BIRDTOWN BOMBERS CITY OF LAKEWOOD COED MONDAY DH 2019 70 12 37 28 16 4 2 6 19 18 0 0 1 1.459 .757 7575.70
67. Nick Prochazka SOFTBALL RAMPAGE CITY OF LAKEWOOD COED SUNDAY EVENING 2019 60 16 53 35 15 6 7 7 19 22 0 0 0 1.434 .660 7447.92
68. Mike Fiorelli SCALPER'S/SPORTS HIGHLGT MAYFIELD HEIGHTS COED DI & DII TUE. 2019 78 12 37 26 17 6 0 3 22 19 2 4 3 1.108 .703 7412.32
69. Dave Gibian BLUE HERONS CITY OF LAKEWOOD COED THURSDAY 2019 70 13 33 25 10 7 2 6 17 16 0 1 1 1.636 .758 7335.58
70. Mike Atkinson KEYBANK GETRONICS CITY OF LAKEWOOD COED THURSDAY 2019 70 12 39 29 13 12 1 3 20 19 0 0 1 1.333 .744 7301.36
  Name Team City League LR GP AB H 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R OBE BB SF SLG AVE MVP#
71. Zach Weiner SLUGGERS MAYFIELD HEIGHTS COED SUNDAY 2019 65 11 41 32 19 6 5 2 26 15 1 1 0 1.317 .780 7237.19
72. David Sims MERRY ARTS-SIMS CITY OF LAKEWOOD COED MONDAY DH 2019 70 14 42 27 8 11 2 6 19 18 0 1 0 1.429 .643 7234.00
73. Matt Fleck CLEVELAND FRANK'S BEDFORD COED FRIDAY 2019 75 12 34 27 13 10 3 1 8 21 0 5 0 1.353 .794 7230.00
74. Miguel Santana RIVERWOOD CAFE CITY OF LAKEWOOD COED SUNDAY EVENING 2019 60 18 57 34 17 8 4 5 27 28 1 4 2 1.140 .596 7188.11
75. Mark A. CIENTO OCHENTA CITY OF LAKEWOOD COED MONDAY DH 2019 70 15 44 29 16 7 3 3 25 20 0 3 0 1.159 .659 7134.59
76. Brandon Kohn PANINI'S ON COVENTRY CLEVELAND HEIGHTS COED MON D1 2019 78 12 52 32 22 8 1 1 26 18 0 2 0 0.865 .615 7129.80
77. Chris Browning SIRNA'S BEDFORD COED FRIDAY 2019 75 19 60 34 17 13 3 1 20 21 0 2 1 0.933 .567 7115.00
78. Todd Piskach SCOREBOARDS BEDFORD COED FRIDAY 2019 75 18 50 34 26 7 1 0 19 21 0 6 2 0.860 .680 7087.50
79. Keith McGuire OLD AS BALLZ STRONGSVILLE COED FRIDAY UPPER D1 2019 75 11 41 26 14 7 2 3 24 21 1 1 2 1.122 .634 7057.68
80. Yusuf Ahmed PANINI'S ON COVENTRY CLEVELAND HEIGHTS COED MON D1 2019 78 7 25 19 6 9 1 3 17 18 0 4 0 1.560 .760 7051.20
  Name Team City League LR GP AB H 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R OBE BB SF SLG AVE MVP#
81. Paul Campana TRI LEAGUE CITY OF LAKEWOOD COED THURSDAY 2019 70 14 39 29 15 9 4 1 12 24 1 5 1 1.256 .744 7042.36
82. Ralph X. MODERN YOGA DOWN DOGS STRONGSVILLE COED FRIDAY LOWER D2 2019 50 10 30 26 6 6 7 7 36 19 0 0 0 2.233 .867 7033.33
83. C.K. Miller LAKEWOOD VILLAGE-WATSON CITY OF LAKEWOOD COED MONDAY DH 2019 70 14 42 29 20 3 3 3 23 20 0 1 2 1.119 .690 6943.33
84. Dan D. MULLIGAN'S STRONGSVILLE COED FRIDAY UPPER D1 2019 75 10 40 25 15 8 0 2 27 25 0 4 0 0.975 .625 6916.88
85. Kent Denlonn VAPORIZERS MAYFIELD HEIGHTS COED DIV III TUE. 2019 65 10 34 24 11 5 2 6 26 20 1 0 0 1.500 .706 6916.00
86. Pete Bahner MURICA CITY OF LAKEWOOD COED MONDAY DH 2019 70 9 29 22 10 4 2 6 16 16 0 2 0 1.655 .759 6900.79
87. Joe Virgill SCOREBOARDS BEDFORD COED FRIDAY 2019 75 17 48 25 9 7 6 3 27 20 0 3 2 1.104 .521 6882.81
88. Eric Z. MULLIGAN'S STRONGSVILLE COED FRIDAY UPPER D1 2019 75 8 26 22 13 6 2 1 17 16 0 2 1 1.346 .846 6856.73
89. Shawn Twarogowski SCOREBOARDS BEDFORD COED FRIDAY 2019 75 17 53 27 9 10 5 3 29 16 0 1 0 1.057 .509 6855.14
90. Adam Szaniszlo GOATS BEDFORD COED FRIDAY 2019 75 15 45 23 8 4 4 7 25 15 1 2 0 1.244 .511 6843.33
  Name Team City League LR GP AB H 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R OBE BB SF SLG AVE MVP#
91. Alec Tromp SCALPERS MAYFIELD HEIGHTS COED SUNDAY 2019 65 10 37 26 14 5 5 2 35 17 1 2 1 1.270 .703 6826.93
92. Jarrett Davis PARNELL'S ORANGE SOX CLEVELAND HEIGHTS COED MON D2 2019 68 10 37 23 12 3 1 7 31 17 0 2 0 1.324 .622 6822.97
93. John Castigano CLEVELAND GRAYS CLEVELAND HEIGHTS COED MON D1 2019 78 12 46 25 12 7 2 4 22 19 2 4 0 1.043 .543 6816.86
94. Mark Horwath PANINI'S ON COVENTRY CLEVELAND HEIGHTS COED MON D1 2019 78 12 47 28 20 7 1 0 24 25 1 7 0 0.787 .596 6788.99
95. Domenic Lopresti GANLEY MAYFIELD HEIGHTS COED DI & DII TUE. 2019 78 11 34 25 18 5 1 1 10 25 0 7 0 1.029 .735 6786.00
96. AJ Haught ONE HIT WONDERS MAYFIELD HEIGHTS COED DIV III TUE. 2019 65 10 36 27 15 6 3 3 20 22 1 2 0 1.333 .750 6769.75
97. Brett Balis INGLORIOUS BATTERS BEDFORD COED FRIDAY 2019 75 14 47 32 21 9 2 0 12 24 0 1 1 0.957 .681 6747.93
98. Dale X. NO GAME SCHEDULED STRONGSVILLE COED FRIDAY UPPER D1 2019 75 9 23 18 7 4 2 5 13 16 0 0 0 1.783 .783 6699.13
99. Ciara Gorman INGLORIOUS BATTERS BEDFORD COED FRIDAY 2019 75 17 60 35 29 5 1 0 23 26 0 0 2 0.700 .583 6688.75
100. Jeremy Silvi ONE HIT WONDERS MAYFIELD HEIGHTS COED DIV III TUE. 2019 65 10 34 26 15 7 2 2 22 23 1 3 0 1.265 .765 6669.00
  Name Team City League LR GP AB H 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R OBE BB SF SLG AVE MVP#
101. Chris Linane VAPORIZERS MAYFIELD HEIGHTS COED DIV III TUE. 2019 65 11 32 23 6 5 8 4 20 17 0 0 0 1.750 .719 6662.09
102. Paul Mastrando BLEACHER'S SPORTS GRILL STRONGSVILLE COED FRIDAY UPPER D1 2019 75 10 29 21 9 6 4 2 18 16 1 4 2 1.414 .724 6641.38
103. Noah Carolina McCULLOUGH TAX SERVICE STRONGSVILLE COED FRIDAY UPPER D1 2019 75 9 29 23 13 8 1 1 19 15 0 1 0 1.241 .793 6616.03
104. Chris B. MULLIGAN'S STRONGSVILLE COED FRIDAY UPPER D1 2019 75 11 40 26 16 7 2 1 16 25 0 6 0 1.000 .650 6588.75
105. Chad Ulogar SCALPER'S/SPORTS HIGHLGT MAYFIELD HEIGHTS COED DI & DII TUE. 2019 78 11 37 24 15 7 0 2 23 20 0 1 0 1.000 .649 6585.94
106. Dan X. BUFFALO WILD WINGS STRONGSVILLE COED FRIDAY LOWER D2 2019 50 9 35 30 14 12 0 4 35 25 0 0 0 1.543 .857 6577.86
107. Dan Ullrich RAMER'S POOL SERVICE STRONGSVILLE COED FRIDAY UPPER D1 2019 75 5 20 17 10 2 2 3 18 13 1 0 0 1.600 .850 6536.25
108. Frank Gwiazdowski CLEVELAND FRANK'S BEDFORD COED FRIDAY 2019 75 20 54 29 14 10 5 0 27 19 0 1 3 0.907 .537 6521.11
109. Emily Rosko LAKEWOOD VILLAGE-WELSH CITY OF LAKEWOOD COED MONDAY DH 2019 70 16 50 30 18 9 1 2 16 27 0 5 1 0.940 .600 6496.00
110. Jack Holinshead PLANK ROAD CITY OF LAKEWOOD COED MONDAY DH 2019 70 11 29 21 11 2 4 4 25 13 0 0 2 1.483 .724 6485.62
  Name Team City League LR GP AB H 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R OBE BB SF SLG AVE MVP#
111. Joe Linville OLD AS BALLZ STRONGSVILLE COED FRIDAY UPPER D1 2019 75 9 34 27 21 6 0 0 18 16 0 0 0 0.971 .794 6450.00
112. Heather Kearny NAPS-MIDTOWN BOOTHS CITY OF LAKEWOOD COED MONDAY DH 2019 70 16 55 38 34 3 1 0 14 21 0 3 1 0.782 .691 6434.91
113. Tim X. BUFFALO WILD WINGS STRONGSVILLE COED FRIDAY LOWER D2 2019 50 11 38 31 16 10 1 4 31 26 0 3 0 1.447 .816 6432.10
114. Mike Balis INGLORIOUS BATTERS BEDFORD COED FRIDAY 2019 75 15 40 26 16 4 4 2 16 17 0 3 1 1.100 .650 6378.75
115. Mike Coso WILD THINGS STRONGSVILLE COED FRIDAY UPPER D1 2019 75 11 31 20 7 8 3 2 20 20 0 5 1 1.290 .645 6370.40
116. Forest Perriau CHRIST CHURCH STRONGSVILLE COED FRIDAY UPPER D1 2019 75 10 40 26 13 11 0 2 20 15 2 0 1 1.075 .650 6356.25
117. Trey Modlin NEW HEIGHTS GRILLERZ CLEVELAND HEIGHTS COED MON D1 2019 78 13 45 23 9 9 1 4 18 22 2 3 1 1.022 .511 6329.27
118. Leah L. S'VILLE UNITED METH. #2 STRONGSVILLE COED FRIDAY LOWER D2 2019 50 10 43 34 23 3 4 4 26 29 0 0 0 1.326 .791 6320.47
119. Christian Cannon BOMB SQUAD STRONGSVILLE COED FRIDAY LOWER D2 2019 50 11 41 32 9 16 5 2 21 30 0 1 0 1.561 .780 6302.07
120. Brendan Bruns I SKIP CHURCH FOR THIS MAYFIELD HEIGHTS COED SUNDAY 2019 65 7 28 19 6 4 3 6 25 16 2 1 0 1.679 .679 6251.61
  Name Team City League LR GP AB H 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R OBE BB SF SLG AVE MVP#
121. Dru Harrell BIRDTOWN BOMBERS CITY OF LAKEWOOD COED MONDAY DH 2019 70 12 33 24 10 9 3 2 18 13 0 1 1 1.364 .727 6245.27
122. Austin Fueglein LAKEWOOD VILLAGE-WELSH CITY OF LAKEWOOD COED MONDAY DH 2019 70 16 45 29 17 9 3 0 19 21 0 4 1 0.978 .644 6242.44
123. Darren Webb BLEACHER'S SPORTS GRILL STRONGSVILLE COED FRIDAY UPPER D1 2019 75 8 30 23 14 7 2 0 17 16 0 2 0 1.133 .767 6237.50
124. Mike Zapitelli AUTOMILE INN BEDFORD COED FRIDAY 2019 75 17 49 32 21 10 1 0 12 19 0 0 0 0.898 .653 6203.27
125. E. Neuenschwander SOFTBALL RAMPAGE CITY OF LAKEWOOD COED SUNDAY EVENING 2019 60 14 40 30 16 9 1 4 11 21 0 2 0 1.325 .750 6183.00
126. Robert Workman LAKEWOOD VILLAGE-WATSON CITY OF LAKEWOOD COED MONDAY DH 2019 70 13 41 25 10 12 0 3 19 21 0 2 0 1.122 .610 6169.05
127. Matt Mickas USTABEES STRONGSVILLE COED FRIDAY UPPER D1 2019 75 8 25 19 6 9 2 2 12 15 0 2 1 1.520 .760 6157.50
128. Matt Clements PLANK ROAD CITY OF LAKEWOOD COED MONDAY DH 2019 70 14 47 34 29 3 2 0 14 17 0 1 0 0.872 .723 6131.25
129. Alex Hagreen INSIGHT2PROFIT MAYFIELD HEIGHTS COED DIV III TUE. 2019 65 8 24 19 5 7 5 2 14 21 0 3 1 1.750 .792 6115.96
130. Jay X. TEAM WHO MUST NOT B NAME STRONGSVILLE COED FRIDAY UPPER D1 2019 75 7 24 19 13 2 1 3 18 11 0 0 2 1.333 .792 6111.88
  Name Team City League LR GP AB H 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R OBE BB SF SLG AVE MVP#
131. Mike Andy GANLEY MAYFIELD HEIGHTS COED DI & DII TUE. 2019 78 12 36 22 14 4 1 3 24 13 1 2 2 1.028 .611 6103.07
132. Dylan Jones MERRY ARTS-BIRCHFIELD CITY OF LAKEWOOD COED MONDAY DH 2019 70 14 35 25 13 8 1 3 16 13 1 0 1 1.257 .714 6098.00
133. Claire Hunter OLD AS BALLZ STRONGSVILLE COED FRIDAY UPPER D1 2019 75 9 31 22 16 0 5 1 16 16 0 4 0 1.129 .710 6001.69
134. Kirk Pavelich S'VILLE UNITED METH. #2 STRONGSVILLE COED FRIDAY LOWER D2 2019 50 11 29 27 18 8 1 0 26 30 0 7 1 1.276 .931 5991.90
135. Reuben Levine SCALPER'S/SPORTS HIGHLGT MAYFIELD HEIGHTS COED DI & DII TUE. 2019 78 5 21 18 9 6 3 0 6 15 0 1 0 1.429 .857 5987.06
136. Adam Ramer RAMER'S POOL SERVICE STRONGSVILLE COED FRIDAY UPPER D1 2019 75 9 23 17 7 7 1 2 18 16 0 2 2 1.391 .739 5979.46
137. Barry Coyle DANTES STRONGSVILLE COED FRIDAY LOWER D2 2019 50 11 40 32 19 9 3 1 29 26 0 3 0 1.250 .800 5965.00
138. Tory Kozar RIVERWOOD CAFE CITY OF LAKEWOOD COED SUNDAY EVENING 2019 60 18 48 30 16 11 1 2 21 24 2 6 2 1.021 .625 5947.50
139. Darren Laughlin OLD AS BALLZ STRONGSVILLE COED FRIDAY UPPER D1 2019 75 8 27 20 13 4 2 1 20 14 1 1 2 1.148 .741 5929.72
140. Matthew Horwath PANINI'S ON COVENTRY CLEVELAND HEIGHTS COED MON D1 2019 78 12 47 27 15 8 4 0 16 15 2 4 0 0.915 .574 5914.72
  Name Team City League LR GP AB H 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R OBE BB SF SLG AVE MVP#
141. Joe Toby Hunt WILD THINGS STRONGSVILLE COED FRIDAY UPPER D1 2019 75 8 23 16 6 4 2 4 17 13 1 3 0 1.565 .696 5897.28
142. Matt Madda SCALPERS MAYFIELD HEIGHTS COED SUNDAY 2019 65 10 39 26 15 8 2 1 17 24 2 6 0 1.051 .667 5893.33
143. Dan Sekerak MODERN YOGA UP DOGS STRONGSVILLE COED FRIDAY LOWER D2 2019 50 9 24 21 8 5 1 7 24 17 0 4 1 2.042 .875 5863.75
144. Annie Dubovec I SKIP CHURCH FOR THIS MAYFIELD HEIGHTS COED SUNDAY 2019 65 8 28 22 14 5 3 0 26 15 1 3 2 1.179 .786 5862.07
145. Erica Kurfis MACSURAK BEDFORD COED FRIDAY 2019 75 18 63 33 29 4 0 0 19 23 1 6 2 0.587 .524 5829.29
146. Toren X. JAGER BOMBERS STRONGSVILLE COED FRIDAY UPPER D1 2019 75 8 26 18 7 3 3 5 8 14 0 0 0 1.615 .692 5815.96
147. Steve Resko BLUE HERONS CITY OF LAKEWOOD COED THURSDAY 2019 70 15 43 27 16 7 1 3 13 18 0 1 1 1.047 .628 5808.05
148. Nick Sivik McCULLOUGH TAX SERVICE STRONGSVILLE COED FRIDAY UPPER D1 2019 75 9 32 22 16 4 1 1 19 17 0 3 0 0.969 .688 5792.81
149. Ryan Scott AUTOMILE INN BEDFORD COED FRIDAY 2019 75 15 38 22 12 1 8 1 17 19 0 3 1 1.105 .579 5768.29
150. Jim X. TEAM WHO MUST NOT B NAME STRONGSVILLE COED FRIDAY UPPER D1 2019 75 5 19 15 6 4 2 3 12 11 0 2 0 1.684 .789 5722.90
  Name Team City League LR GP AB H 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R OBE BB SF SLG AVE MVP#

About UsZennForumCornholeSoftballBasketballBaseballFootballHockey

E-mail: vbenander@bgsd.com | Telephone: (216).382.4872

©2018 Benander Games/Sports Data