Softball

2019 BGSD Player of the Year Chase - Coed Women

Men | Women | Coed Open | Coed Women

UPDATED:08-28-2019

  Name Team City League LR GP AB H 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R OBE BB SF SLG AVE MVP#
1. Anne Dubovec MACSURAK BEDFORD COED FRIDAY 2019 75 18 68 43 28 12 2 1 33 34 0 4 3 0.912 .632 9618.75
2. Katie Burger MACSURAK BEDFORD COED FRIDAY 2019 75 18 61 37 21 15 1 0 34 24 0 7 2 0.885 .607 8351.80
3. Ciara Gorman INGLORIOUS BATTERS BEDFORD COED FRIDAY 2019 75 17 60 35 29 5 1 0 23 26 0 0 2 0.700 .583 6688.75
4. Emily Rosko LAKEWOOD VILLAGE-WELSH CITY OF LAKEWOOD COED MONDAY DH 2019 70 16 50 30 18 9 1 2 16 27 0 5 1 0.940 .600 6496.00
5. Heather Kearny NAPS-MIDTOWN BOOTHS CITY OF LAKEWOOD COED MONDAY DH 2019 70 16 55 38 34 3 1 0 14 21 0 3 1 0.782 .691 6434.91
6. Leah L. S'VILLE UNITED METH. #2 STRONGSVILLE COED FRIDAY LOWER D2 2019 50 10 43 34 23 3 4 4 26 29 0 0 0 1.326 .791 6320.47
7. Claire Hunter OLD AS BALLZ STRONGSVILLE COED FRIDAY UPPER D1 2019 75 9 31 22 16 0 5 1 16 16 0 4 0 1.129 .710 6001.69
8. Tory Kozar RIVERWOOD CAFE CITY OF LAKEWOOD COED SUNDAY EVENING 2019 60 18 48 30 16 11 1 2 21 24 2 6 2 1.021 .625 5947.50
9. Annie Dubovec I SKIP CHURCH FOR THIS MAYFIELD HEIGHTS COED SUNDAY 2019 65 8 28 22 14 5 3 0 26 15 1 3 2 1.179 .786 5862.07
10. Erica Kurfis MACSURAK BEDFORD COED FRIDAY 2019 75 18 63 33 29 4 0 0 19 23 1 6 2 0.587 .524 5829.29
  Name Team City League LR GP AB H 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R OBE BB SF SLG AVE MVP#
11. Elyse Jamrozy PARNELL'S ORANGE SOX CLEVELAND HEIGHTS COED MON D2 2019 68 10 41 27 20 6 1 0 19 22 3 2 1 0.854 .659 5642.34
12. Chris Richardson GAME ON CITY OF LAKEWOOD COED SUNDAY EVENING 2019 60 12 36 24 11 6 3 4 15 18 2 1 0 1.333 .667 5422.00
13. Natalie Atkinson MURICA CITY OF LAKEWOOD COED MONDAY DH 2019 70 11 38 24 18 3 1 2 14 22 0 0 0 0.921 .632 5318.89
14. Ashley Johnson SCALPERS MAYFIELD HEIGHTS COED SUNDAY 2019 65 10 35 25 21 4 0 0 15 24 0 6 1 0.829 .714 5317.93
15. Deb Stipkovich KEYBANK GETRONICS CITY OF LAKEWOOD COED THURSDAY 2019 70 10 31 22 16 6 0 0 14 16 0 4 0 0.903 .710 5041.58
16. Emily Boyer ROUGH RIDERS CLEVELAND HEIGHTS COED MON D2 2019 68 10 35 23 16 5 2 0 18 14 3 4 0 0.914 .657 4995.09
17. Beth Shelton SIRNA'S BEDFORD COED FRIDAY 2019 75 19 56 28 27 1 0 0 14 22 1 13 0 0.518 .500 4980.00
18. Maxx Kasunick SCALPER'S/SPORTS HIGHLGT MAYFIELD HEIGHTS COED DI & DII TUE. 2019 78 12 40 23 20 3 0 0 9 24 0 7 1 0.650 .575 4919.85
19. Gina Dennison ZAPPY'S AUTO W./SCALPERS MAYFIELD HEIGHTS COED DI & DII TUE. 2019 78 6 23 16 10 6 0 0 12 15 0 2 0 0.957 .696 4721.37
20. Gabrielle Craider LAKEWOOD VILLAGE-WATSON CITY OF LAKEWOOD COED MONDAY DH 2019 70 14 43 26 20 6 0 0 14 17 0 1 0 0.744 .605 4696.67
  Name Team City League LR GP AB H 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R OBE BB SF SLG AVE MVP#
21. Stacey Rauch PANINI'S ON COVENTRY CLEVELAND HEIGHTS COED MON D1 2019 78 11 49 23 14 9 0 0 16 22 0 1 0 0.653 .469 4625.24
22. Leah Archual LAKEWOOD VILLAGE-WATSON CITY OF LAKEWOOD COED MONDAY DH 2019 70 14 44 23 13 7 2 1 17 16 0 1 0 0.841 .523 4573.23
23. Cerena Anderson CIENTO OCHENTA CITY OF LAKEWOOD COED MONDAY DH 2019 70 18 50 25 20 1 4 0 15 19 0 3 0 0.680 .500 4375.00
24. Ericka Pugel MACSURAK BEDFORD COED FRIDAY 2019 75 14 54 25 22 2 1 0 18 20 1 2 3 0.537 .463 4368.89
25. Ashley Thomas KEYBANK GETRONICS CITY OF LAKEWOOD COED THURSDAY 2019 70 14 44 24 22 1 1 0 18 18 0 4 0 0.614 .545 4358.45
26. Stacey Clark RIVERWOOD CAFE CITY OF LAKEWOOD COED SUNDAY EVENING 2019 60 20 65 32 30 1 1 0 16 27 0 4 0 0.538 .492 4334.77
27. Lindsey Campell AUTOMILE INN BEDFORD COED FRIDAY 2019 75 9 28 18 14 1 3 0 11 13 0 0 1 0.893 .643 4218.21
28. Jeannie Coso WILD THINGS STRONGSVILLE COED FRIDAY UPPER D1 2019 75 11 35 18 12 0 6 0 8 21 0 7 0 0.857 .514 4216.07
29. Lisa Dominguez KEYBANK GETRONICS CITY OF LAKEWOOD COED THURSDAY 2019 70 14 48 26 22 3 1 0 11 15 0 5 0 0.646 .542 4160.92
30. Helen Hayes CARLONE'S ICE CREAM MAYFIELD HEIGHTS COED DIV III TUE. 2019 65 9 36 24 21 3 0 0 8 16 0 3 0 0.750 .667 4138.33
  Name Team City League LR GP AB H 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R OBE BB SF SLG AVE MVP#
31. Liz X. ONE HIT WONDERS STRONGSVILLE COED FRIDAY UPPER D1 2019 75 9 36 21 19 1 1 0 11 14 0 4 1 0.667 .583 4071.25
32. Deanna Soriano CARLONE'S ICE CREAM MAYFIELD HEIGHTS COED DIV III TUE. 2019 65 11 43 25 23 2 0 0 15 15 1 2 0 0.628 .581 3953.21
33. Abby Dressler INSIGHT2PROFIT MAYFIELD HEIGHTS COED DIV III TUE. 2019 65 8 26 16 9 4 1 2 16 12 0 1 0 1.077 .615 3946.00
34. Ciera Gorman GANLEY MAYFIELD HEIGHTS COED DI & DII TUE. 2019 78 11 34 19 18 1 0 0 10 17 1 5 1 0.588 .559 3931.20
35. Adriene Hanter CLEVELAND FRANK'S BEDFORD COED FRIDAY 2019 75 20 52 22 16 5 0 1 12 17 1 8 0 0.577 .423 3889.62
36. Dominga Hatchett AUTOMILE INN BEDFORD COED FRIDAY 2019 75 18 57 24 19 3 2 0 11 22 0 1 2 0.544 .421 3861.71
37. Sara Leshinsky SCALPER'S/SPORTS HIGHLGT MAYFIELD HEIGHTS COED DI & DII TUE. 2019 78 11 33 18 16 2 0 0 12 16 2 3 2 0.606 .545 3819.16
38. Rachel Buxton S'VILLE UNITED METH. #1 STRONGSVILLE COED FRIDAY LOWER D2 2019 50 9 29 23 23 0 0 0 8 22 1 4 0 0.793 .793 3790.69
39. Beth Smith NEW HEIGHTS GRILLERZ CLEVELAND HEIGHTS COED MON D1 2019 78 11 39 19 15 2 1 1 10 15 4 3 0 0.667 .487 3783.80
40. Mia Harrison BEAST OF THE NORTHEAST STRONGSVILLE COED FRIDAY LOWER D2 2019 50 12 38 24 12 7 5 0 15 14 0 2 0 1.079 .632 3744.21
  Name Team City League LR GP AB H 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R OBE BB SF SLG AVE MVP#
41. Jenna Brenneman MACSURAK BEDFORD COED FRIDAY 2019 75 10 34 19 19 0 0 0 10 20 0 2 1 0.559 .559 3742.50
42. Tracy Gartman CIMINO BOX CITY OF LAKEWOOD COED THURSDAY 2019 70 12 37 20 15 5 0 0 14 15 0 3 0 0.676 .541 3727.22
43. Kristi Coyle SCOREBOARDS BEDFORD COED FRIDAY 2019 75 17 46 21 15 5 1 0 13 13 0 8 0 0.609 .457 3697.83
44. Michelle Neff RAMER'S POOL SERVICE STRONGSVILLE COED FRIDAY UPPER D1 2019 75 7 20 13 12 0 0 1 8 14 1 2 0 0.800 .650 3633.75
45. Shauna Nevel BLACK FOREST CLEVELAND HEIGHTS COED MON D2 2019 68 11 36 21 19 2 0 0 8 15 4 4 0 0.639 .583 3616.47
46. Brittany Papp CHERRY BOMB CITY OF LAKEWOOD COED SUNDAY EVENING 2019 60 12 38 23 15 4 4 0 8 11 0 1 0 0.921 .605 3596.84
47. Megan X. TEAM WHO MUST NOT B NAME STRONGSVILLE COED FRIDAY UPPER D1 2019 75 11 40 21 20 1 0 0 8 17 0 3 0 0.550 .525 3534.38
48. Brittany Sostre TRI LEAGUE CITY OF LAKEWOOD COED THURSDAY 2019 70 14 45 20 13 7 0 0 21 13 1 1 0 0.600 .444 3463.44
49. Karen Angiulo ROUGH RIDERS CLEVELAND HEIGHTS COED MON D2 2019 68 8 25 15 14 1 0 0 18 12 3 3 1 0.640 .600 3454.40
50. Danielle S. MULLIGAN'S STRONGSVILLE COED FRIDAY UPPER D1 2019 75 9 29 16 16 0 0 0 10 16 0 8 1 0.552 .552 3442.24
  Name Team City League LR GP AB H 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R OBE BB SF SLG AVE MVP#
51. Julie Dollard AROUND THE CORNER CITY OF LAKEWOOD COED THURSDAY 2019 70 10 32 17 14 3 0 0 18 14 1 2 0 0.625 .531 3440.94
52. Jenna Matey VALLEY TAVERN BEDFORD COED FRIDAY 2019 75 16 52 20 13 6 1 0 10 22 0 5 0 0.538 .385 3411.92
53. Hannah Trent S'VILLE UNITED METH. #2 STRONGSVILLE COED FRIDAY LOWER D2 2019 50 8 32 22 18 2 1 1 13 14 1 0 0 0.906 .688 3406.88
54. Mallory Fisher MURICA CITY OF LAKEWOOD COED MONDAY DH 2019 70 11 32 20 19 1 0 0 10 7 0 2 0 0.656 .625 3382.75
55. Gina Mancini BIRDTOWN BOMBERS CITY OF LAKEWOOD COED MONDAY DH 2019 70 12 36 21 17 3 1 0 4 13 0 0 0 0.722 .583 3372.83
56. Jordan Kubasky AUTOMILE INN BEDFORD COED FRIDAY 2019 75 12 39 19 15 4 0 0 10 16 0 2 0 0.590 .487 3308.27
57. Anissa Kotoch CARLONE'S ICE CREAM MAYFIELD HEIGHTS COED DIV III TUE. 2019 65 5 19 12 7 4 1 0 15 12 0 3 0 0.947 .632 3300.97
58. Sara Benjamin WILD THINGS STRONGSVILLE COED FRIDAY UPPER D1 2019 75 10 36 17 11 6 0 0 14 14 2 1 0 0.639 .472 3265.42
59. Brittany Henke BRENDA STATES-ALLSTATE STRONGSVILLE COED FRIDAY LOWER D2 2019 50 6 27 19 11 4 4 0 7 15 0 0 0 1.148 .704 3255.74
60. Jen Roman RIVERWOOD CAFE CITY OF LAKEWOOD COED SUNDAY EVENING 2019 60 15 52 23 20 1 1 1 11 20 0 5 0 0.558 .442 3161.77
  Name Team City League LR GP AB H 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R OBE BB SF SLG AVE MVP#
61. Hannah Mathies SIRNA'S BEDFORD COED FRIDAY 2019 75 13 37 18 16 2 0 0 18 9 0 2 2 0.541 .486 3161.35
62. Jackie Konieczka RAMER'S POOL SERVICE STRONGSVILLE COED FRIDAY UPPER D1 2019 75 10 31 17 15 2 0 0 9 11 0 2 0 0.613 .548 3083.47
63. Alex Willis CIENTO OCHENTA CITY OF LAKEWOOD COED MONDAY DH 2019 70 10 29 14 10 1 0 3 10 13 0 3 0 0.828 .483 3075.41
64. Lisa Belcher OLD AS BALLZ STRONGSVILLE COED FRIDAY UPPER D1 2019 75 8 26 14 12 2 0 0 7 15 3 4 2 0.615 .538 3012.69
65. Jessica Soggs BLUE HERONS CITY OF LAKEWOOD COED THURSDAY 2019 70 12 32 18 17 1 0 0 11 10 0 1 1 0.594 .563 3010.88
66. Christine Lalich ROUGH RIDERS CLEVELAND HEIGHTS COED MON D2 2019 68 11 41 20 17 3 0 0 10 13 4 3 0 0.561 .488 3003.11
67. Jen Z. MULLIGAN'S STRONGSVILLE COED FRIDAY UPPER D1 2019 75 10 31 15 14 1 0 0 11 15 0 8 1 0.516 .484 2979.68
68. Rachel Elbono AROUND THE CORNER CITY OF LAKEWOOD COED THURSDAY 2019 70 12 38 19 15 4 0 0 6 16 0 2 0 0.605 .500 2968.00
69. Becky Miner BLEACHER'S SPORTS GRILL STRONGSVILLE COED FRIDAY UPPER D1 2019 75 8 29 14 10 3 1 0 12 14 0 4 0 0.655 .483 2965.09
70. Lauren Noe GOATS BEDFORD COED FRIDAY 2019 75 14 40 19 16 2 1 0 8 12 0 3 1 0.575 .475 2960.63
  Name Team City League LR GP AB H 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R OBE BB SF SLG AVE MVP#
71. Sam Neff GOATS BEDFORD COED FRIDAY 2019 75 13 41 20 16 3 1 0 5 11 0 2 0 0.610 .488 2937.26
72. Kelly Dawson ZAPPY'S AUTO W./SCALPERS MAYFIELD HEIGHTS COED DI & DII TUE. 2019 78 12 41 17 16 0 1 0 9 18 2 6 3 0.463 .415 2928.42
73. Greer Gibbons CARLONE'S ICE CREAM MAYFIELD HEIGHTS COED DIV III TUE. 2019 65 7 26 15 14 1 0 0 11 14 0 4 1 0.615 .577 2921.00
74. Lauren Briggs SCALPERS MAYFIELD HEIGHTS COED DIV III TUE. 2019 65 11 33 18 16 2 0 0 15 8 0 3 1 0.606 .545 2909.64
75. Bridger Welsh LAKEWOOD VILLAGE-WELSH CITY OF LAKEWOOD COED MONDAY DH 2019 70 14 37 17 11 6 0 0 9 15 0 6 0 0.622 .459 2908.78
76. Tara Garling RIVERWOOD CAFE CITY OF LAKEWOOD COED SUNDAY EVENING 2019 60 18 54 25 23 2 0 0 10 15 1 3 0 0.500 .463 2865.11
77. Kat Kurtz DANTES STRONGSVILLE COED FRIDAY LOWER D2 2019 50 9 27 17 15 1 1 0 15 14 0 6 0 0.741 .630 2855.93
78. Tracy Halm S'VILLE UNITED METH. #2 STRONGSVILLE COED FRIDAY LOWER D2 2019 50 8 27 18 14 4 0 0 8 16 0 2 0 0.815 .667 2838.33
79. Sammy Flowers FOX-n-HOUND MAYFIELD HEIGHTS COED DI & DII TUE. 2019 78 9 35 17 13 4 0 0 7 12 1 0 0 0.600 .486 2806.89
80. Erica Kurfis THE AWAY TEAM/I.C.B. CLEVELAND HEIGHTS COED MON D2 2019 68 11 40 20 17 3 0 0 7 12 3 1 0 0.575 .500 2794.80
  Name Team City League LR GP AB H 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R OBE BB SF SLG AVE MVP#
81. Victoria Sanchez CLEVELAND FRANK'S BEDFORD COED FRIDAY 2019 75 14 30 16 15 1 0 0 8 9 0 5 0 0.567 .533 2792.50
82. Jazmine Shearer TRI LEAGUE CITY OF LAKEWOOD COED THURSDAY 2019 70 14 42 20 17 2 1 0 14 6 0 1 1 0.571 .476 2784.33
83. Becca Havrilla J-RAMS MAYFIELD HEIGHTS COED SUNDAY 2019 65 9 33 18 17 1 0 0 9 12 0 3 0 0.576 .545 2760.14
84. Kate Finn BLEACHER'S SPORTS GRILL STRONGSVILLE COED FRIDAY UPPER D1 2019 75 9 30 14 13 1 0 0 11 16 1 5 1 0.500 .467 2742.50
85. Carly McKenzie PANINI'S ON COVENTRY CLEVELAND HEIGHTS COED MON D1 2019 78 12 45 16 12 1 3 0 11 16 4 5 0 0.511 .356 2739.53
86. Sarah Spreng MURICA CITY OF LAKEWOOD COED MONDAY DH 2019 70 10 25 15 15 0 0 0 5 10 0 4 1 0.600 .600 2737.00
87. Julianna Wanda SCARED HITLESS STRONGSVILLE COED FRIDAY LOWER D2 2019 50 10 35 20 17 1 1 1 12 14 0 1 0 0.743 .571 2728.57
88. Jen Hanna OLD AS BALLZ STRONGSVILLE COED FRIDAY UPPER D1 2019 75 8 31 16 16 0 0 0 7 14 0 2 0 0.516 .516 2720.32
89. Jenna W. MDG FLOORING AMERICA STRONGSVILLE COED FRIDAY UPPER D1 2019 75 11 30 15 13 0 1 1 6 12 0 1 0 0.667 .500 2707.50
90. Allie Mackerty PARNELL'S ORANGE SOX CLEVELAND HEIGHTS COED MON D2 2019 68 7 26 13 6 7 0 0 14 10 1 3 0 0.769 .500 2706.40
  Name Team City League LR GP AB H 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R OBE BB SF SLG AVE MVP#
91. Liz Christensen RIVERWOOD CAFE CITY OF LAKEWOOD COED SUNDAY EVENING 2019 60 14 39 18 13 4 1 0 8 18 0 7 2 0.615 .462 2701.85
92. Brit Seward BLACK FOREST CLEVELAND HEIGHTS COED MON D2 2019 68 5 20 12 8 4 0 0 10 9 1 0 0 0.800 .600 2699.60
93. Lucy Duhaime SCALPERS MAYFIELD HEIGHTS COED DIV III TUE. 2019 65 10 29 16 14 2 0 0 9 10 0 4 0 0.621 .552 2632.28
94. Allison Tuleta GAME ON CITY OF LAKEWOOD COED SUNDAY EVENING 2019 60 11 33 17 13 3 1 0 7 16 0 3 0 0.667 .515 2597.27
95. Jen Dawson SCOREBOARDS BEDFORD COED FRIDAY 2019 75 14 33 14 11 2 1 0 7 14 1 12 0 0.545 .424 2592.05
96. Kate Ray DANTES STRONGSVILLE COED FRIDAY LOWER D2 2019 50 12 40 21 19 2 0 0 12 17 0 5 0 0.575 .525 2586.25
97. Krista Leighty CHERRY BOMB CITY OF LAKEWOOD COED SUNDAY EVENING 2019 60 14 37 18 12 5 1 0 8 14 2 2 0 0.676 .486 2583.08
98. Tiff Kovecevich CHRIST CHURCH STRONGSVILLE COED FRIDAY UPPER D1 2019 75 10 29 13 11 0 2 0 9 13 0 8 4 0.586 .448 2565.26
99. Laura Kennedy OLD AS BALLZ STRONGSVILLE COED FRIDAY UPPER D1 2019 75 9 34 15 12 3 0 0 13 11 0 4 0 0.529 .441 2565.00
100. Gina Mancini I SKIP CHURCH FOR THIS MAYFIELD HEIGHTS COED SUNDAY 2019 65 10 42 19 18 1 0 0 13 14 1 1 2 0.476 .452 2564.40
  Name Team City League LR GP AB H 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R OBE BB SF SLG AVE MVP#
101. Stephanie Zunic GAME ON CITY OF LAKEWOOD COED THURSDAY 2019 70 6 22 14 13 1 0 0 3 7 0 0 1 0.682 .636 2540.36
102. Rebecca Grove INGLORIOUS BATTERS BEDFORD COED FRIDAY 2019 75 17 56 20 16 4 0 0 15 10 1 2 0 0.429 .357 2539.29
103. Kelsey Kelsey W.M.M. MAYFIELD HEIGHTS COED DIV III TUE. 2019 65 8 20 13 12 1 0 0 6 8 0 0 0 0.700 .650 2531.75
104. Molly Kaplan ROUGH RIDERS CLEVELAND HEIGHTS COED MON D2 2019 68 9 34 16 14 1 1 0 12 11 5 0 0 0.559 .471 2495.60
105. Adriana Mundy BLUE HERONS CITY OF LAKEWOOD COED THURSDAY 2019 70 14 39 16 10 3 3 0 11 11 0 2 2 0.641 .410 2476.03
106. Charle Skorvanek LAKEWOOD VILLAGE-WATSON CITY OF LAKEWOOD COED MONDAY DH 2019 70 12 37 18 16 2 0 0 2 16 0 1 0 0.541 .486 2460.59
107. Angela Wilson INGLORIOUS BATTERS BEDFORD COED FRIDAY 2019 75 14 44 18 16 1 1 0 8 13 2 2 2 0.477 .409 2457.95
108. Talisa Lewis THE AWAY TEAM/I.C.B. CLEVELAND HEIGHTS COED MON D2 2019 68 10 38 17 14 3 0 0 12 11 4 1 0 0.526 .447 2456.59
109. Brittany Garcia GANLEY MAYFIELD HEIGHTS COED DI & DII TUE. 2019 78 9 31 16 14 2 0 0 7 5 1 1 1 0.581 .516 2454.74
110. Tricia Donovan PANINI'S ON COVENTRY CLEVELAND HEIGHTS COED MON D1 2019 78 8 32 15 13 2 0 0 14 5 2 1 1 0.531 .469 2452.61
  Name Team City League LR GP AB H 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R OBE BB SF SLG AVE MVP#
111. Katlyn Snoddy SIRNA'S BEDFORD COED FRIDAY 2019 75 13 36 16 14 2 0 0 10 10 0 5 0 0.500 .444 2443.33
112. Ari Cardella PITCH SLAPPERS STRONGSVILLE COED FRIDAY LOWER D2 2019 50 10 39 22 18 4 0 0 11 8 0 1 0 0.667 .564 2442.44
113. Dana X. ONE HIT WONDERS STRONGSVILLE COED FRIDAY UPPER D1 2019 75 11 39 15 13 1 1 0 11 15 0 7 0 0.462 .385 2421.92
114. Teresa Dejohn CARLONE'S ICE CREAM MAYFIELD HEIGHTS COED DIV III TUE. 2019 65 12 42 19 19 0 0 0 8 14 2 5 0 0.452 .452 2421.40
115. Audra Tuletta GAME ON CITY OF LAKEWOOD COED SUNDAY EVENING 2019 60 8 21 13 11 1 1 0 7 9 0 2 0 0.762 .619 2419.14
116. Angela Daugherty WILD THINGS STRONGSVILLE COED FRIDAY UPPER D1 2019 75 9 24 12 11 1 0 0 9 13 0 3 1 0.542 .500 2415.00
117. Karen Kretovic DANTES STRONGSVILLE COED FRIDAY LOWER D2 2019 50 10 30 18 16 2 0 0 11 11 0 2 0 0.667 .600 2405.00
118. Britt Lester VALLEY TAVERN BEDFORD COED FRIDAY 2019 75 14 40 17 14 3 0 0 10 10 0 3 0 0.500 .425 2394.38
119. Alicia Leonard NAPS-MIDTOWN BOOTHS CITY OF LAKEWOOD COED MONDAY DH 2019 70 14 39 17 15 1 1 0 10 10 0 5 2 0.513 .436 2383.59
120. Jessica Hunley McCULLOUGH TAX SERVICE STRONGSVILLE COED FRIDAY UPPER D1 2019 75 8 30 14 9 2 3 0 5 9 0 3 0 0.733 .467 2375.00
  Name Team City League LR GP AB H 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R OBE BB SF SLG AVE MVP#
121. Megan Welsh LAKEWOOD VILLAGE-WELSH CITY OF LAKEWOOD COED MONDAY DH 2019 70 14 40 17 13 3 1 0 8 14 0 1 0 0.550 .425 2374.75
122. Hope Manning VAPORIZERS MAYFIELD HEIGHTS COED DIV III TUE. 2019 65 7 24 15 14 1 0 0 6 4 0 0 0 0.667 .625 2367.63
123. Michelle E. BUFFALO WILD WINGS STRONGSVILLE COED FRIDAY LOWER D2 2019 50 12 42 20 18 0 2 0 13 17 0 2 0 0.571 .476 2358.81
124. Tori Cirino ONE HIT WONDERS MAYFIELD HEIGHTS COED DIV III TUE. 2019 65 7 22 12 10 1 1 0 7 12 1 4 0 0.682 .545 2357.14
125. Mary X. BLEACHER'S SPORTS GRILL STRONGSVILLE COED FRIDAY UPPER D1 2019 75 8 33 14 12 2 0 0 7 18 3 2 0 0.485 .424 2352.05
126. Erika Jarecki RAMER'S POOL SERVICE STRONGSVILLE COED FRIDAY UPPER D1 2019 75 5 17 10 7 2 1 0 6 5 1 1 0 0.824 .588 2340.00
127. Tina Knight AUTOMILE INN BEDFORD COED FRIDAY 2019 75 11 28 14 13 0 1 0 6 11 0 1 0 0.571 .500 2310.00
128. Jen Cunninghan WILD THINGS STRONGSVILLE COED FRIDAY UPPER D1 2019 75 11 40 16 15 1 0 0 11 15 0 2 1 0.425 .400 2310.00
129. Amy Kuntz S'VILLE UNITED METH. #2 STRONGSVILLE COED FRIDAY LOWER D2 2019 50 7 25 14 10 1 3 0 16 9 1 1 1 0.840 .560 2295.00
130. Aly Cardella PITCH SLAPPERS STRONGSVILLE COED FRIDAY LOWER D2 2019 50 5 18 13 12 0 1 0 2 11 0 1 0 0.833 .722 2284.44
  Name Team City League LR GP AB H 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R OBE BB SF SLG AVE MVP#
131. Katelyn Leary La BELLA ROSE MAYFIELD HEIGHTS COED SUNDAY 2019 65 8 27 15 14 1 0 0 4 10 1 3 0 0.593 .556 2282.94
132. Rachel Bissler SIRNA'S BEDFORD COED FRIDAY 2019 75 13 35 15 15 0 0 0 9 11 0 8 0 0.429 .429 2244.64
133. Pen Houghitaling UNDISPUTED MAYFIELD HEIGHTS COED SUNDAY 2019 65 9 34 16 12 4 0 0 10 10 0 1 0 0.588 .471 2236.00
134. Alexi Cash CIENTO OCHENTA CITY OF LAKEWOOD COED MONDAY DH 2019 70 14 34 16 16 0 0 0 6 14 0 2 0 0.471 .471 2219.00
135. Caitlan Myor NAPS-MIDTOWN BOOTHS CITY OF LAKEWOOD COED MONDAY DH 2019 70 8 27 14 12 1 1 0 8 7 0 0 0 0.630 .519 2189.19
136. Christine Check BLUE HERONS CITY OF LAKEWOOD COED THURSDAY 2019 70 14 33 15 13 1 1 0 9 9 0 4 1 0.545 .455 2186.55
137. Samantha Troesch THE FLYING RIB CITY OF LAKEWOOD COED SUNDAY EVENING 2019 60 12 36 18 16 2 0 0 11 5 0 4 0 0.556 .500 2184.00
138. Morgan Graham CLEVELAND GRAYS CLEVELAND HEIGHTS COED MON D1 2019 78 9 38 16 14 2 0 0 9 9 4 0 0 0.474 .421 2175.38
139. Allison Lansell THE AWAY TEAM/I.C.B. CLEVELAND HEIGHTS COED MON D2 2019 68 7 22 12 8 4 0 0 8 4 2 3 0 0.727 .545 2173.53
140. Alex Wouna RAMER'S POOL SERVICE STRONGSVILLE COED FRIDAY UPPER D1 2019 75 9 32 15 13 0 2 0 5 9 0 1 0 0.594 .469 2163.28
  Name Team City League LR GP AB H 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R OBE BB SF SLG AVE MVP#
141. Grace Lee THE FLYING RIB CITY OF LAKEWOOD COED SUNDAY EVENING 2019 60 12 31 16 15 1 0 0 5 13 0 4 0 0.548 .516 2158.26
142. Chrissy Scherbak BOMB SQUAD STRONGSVILLE COED FRIDAY LOWER D2 2019 50 11 32 17 14 3 0 0 8 12 0 7 0 0.625 .531 2147.81
143. Michelle Peters CLEVELAND FS CITY OF LAKEWOOD COED THURSDAY 2019 70 14 29 15 12 3 0 0 6 5 0 1 0 0.621 .517 2104.59
144. Kaytee Cahill NAPS-MIDTOWN BOOTHS CITY OF LAKEWOOD COED MONDAY DH 2019 70 14 41 18 15 3 0 0 8 7 0 1 2 0.512 .439 2101.19
145. Annie Dubevec SCALPER'S/SPORTS HIGHLGT MAYFIELD HEIGHTS COED DI & DII TUE. 2019 78 10 33 15 13 2 0 0 8 7 0 1 1 0.515 .455 2093.24
146. Angie Zappitelli CRYING JORDANS MAYFIELD HEIGHTS COED DI & DII TUE. 2019 78 12 38 17 15 2 0 0 5 8 0 0 0 0.500 .447 2076.85
147. Jill Miller FOX-n-HOUND MAYFIELD HEIGHTS COED DI & DII TUE. 2019 78 11 36 15 12 3 0 0 8 9 4 0 1 0.500 .417 2068.30
148. Ben Heyka CLEVELAND GRAYS CLEVELAND HEIGHTS COED MON D1 2019 78 11 37 15 14 1 0 0 9 10 1 4 0 0.432 .405 2056.04
149. Courtney Cruse SCALPERS MAYFIELD HEIGHTS COED DIV III TUE. 2019 65 7 17 10 8 1 1 0 6 5 0 4 0 0.765 .588 2054.00
150. Alex Munhe LAKEWOOD VILLAGE-WATSON CITY OF LAKEWOOD COED MONDAY DH 2019 70 10 27 14 13 1 0 0 6 7 1 1 1 0.556 .519 2042.19
  Name Team City League LR GP AB H 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R OBE BB SF SLG AVE MVP#

About UsZennForumCornholeSoftballBasketballBaseballFootballHockey

E-mail: vbenander@bgsd.com | Telephone: (216).382.4872

©2018 Benander Games/Sports Data